THE AGILITY CLUB ANNUAL AWARDS
Select a points Year to View:
View a selected breed only
42 Records found (1 page) from a possible 5444 records.
CURRENT RESULTS TABLE FOR MEDIUM GRADE 5
RankName of HandlerKC Name of DogBreedClub1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th9th10thAP11plusUPCTotal
1stTracy HallKrisusarn Fun And Games AW(S)WORKCOCKERRaven River Agility1613020000016257
2ndCarolyn BoothSirius Jandy Lovespeed AW(S)WORKCOCKERLets Go Agility11210010000016187
3rdJudy MckemeySyrmor Touch And GoCOCKER.SPANHaywards Heath3431100000134162
4thCarolyne TranquilleThey Call Me Mr Pig AWBXLark Agility382000001001149
5thJo AsherLittle Lightening LylaCOLLIEXFox Agility541111000008146
6thJane TaylorWinhill WellingtonWORKCOCKERWhitedog Agility Club4512000000010141
7thJanice VannLord Charles To The RescueE.S.SPANFox Agility630100000004118
8thElaine SpencerGannow Tresco Charlie AW(S)XHJM Agility711000000005110
9thAnne WestropeLuna Lovemegood AW(S)XCromwell Dog Club4210200000013109
10thHayley Dixon Devongem Star QuestWORKCOCKER 341101000003109
11thKaren LawlorBaker Street Bullet AW(B)MIN.SCHNAUZERMilners Mutts 432000000007108
12thJune WilliamsFolkvang SimbaWORKCOCKER 441000000004106
13thDebbie HuntOzzie Bendicks AW (B)WORKCOCKERPachesham05201101010199
14thGill WrightsonMagicbrill WilberforceWORKCOCKERRidinghood Pet Dog Agility Club152000000001097
15thJacky WoodhallButton Of Team TetleyXFaldo42010000000685
16thMichael TurnerSmokey MistE.S.SPANDiamond Dogz41101000000683
17thAbi WeakeMiss. Willow Eclipse AW(B)XHJM Agility32101000000480
18thWill BacchusA Message To You Rudi AW(B)COCKERX 24001000000379
19thCaroline MartinBellamina Gunn AW(S)XHighdown Agility21300000000873
20thEllen MoorePenny Bowes ValerieCOCKERXSWAT (Somerset West)320000000001472
21stPatsy WakelynJacks On The RunPATTERDALETarget Agility Group112000000002972
22ndKevin PearceFigs Might FlyXWallingford10212100000670
23rdStuart MiltonJupavia Blue MotionBCKidderminster50001000000068
24thKay LunnonPrincess India Of OceaniaCOCKERXCKT32000000000159
25thJane EverettRosmarinus Shooting StarBCSunniday20021010000258
26thJane TaylorHorse Marsh MontgomeryWORKCOCKERWhitedog Agility Club022000001001157
27thRachel WicksRainbow Blue Over RaonaidCOCKER.SPANMilners Mutts 30110000000156
28thDebbie HuntMinterburn Minstrel AW (B)WORKCOCKERPachesham30010100100056
29thJackie ScottWill I Am JuniorCOCKER.SPANScallywags101200000001050
30thKathryn StickneyDevongem Shego CrazyWORKCOCKERKS Training31000000000047
31stAngela RoweHall Of Dreams Seven Wonders AWBSHELTIEFast Forward Dogs Activity Training11100000000437
32ndRachel SmithYulia Fire And IceTIBET.TERRNorth Derbyshire21000000000136
33rdRachel BilboeBellamou Best Of My LoveWHEATEN.TERRSWAT (Somerset West)11010000000234
34thLeanne RossPrince BasharbooXHarrogate ATS20000000000226
35thAnne TookChocolate Toffee TreatWORKCOCKERDiamond Dogz11000000000326
36thMargaret MartinMalfelldale ArmaniCOCKER.SPANFaldo10100000000224
37thSheena ReevesPiperbrook Gohan AW(S)WORKCOCKERMole Valley Dog Agility10000000000618
37thFran WaltonWavesong Ocean MelodySHELTIENorth Downs10000000000618
38thTracy GravestockDoodle Does It COCKERXCKT10000000000012
39thRhoda BurdettMalfelldale KoalaWORKCOCKERJ9 Agility01000000000011
40thAnne-marie WaughChazak Moonlight Mystery BC 00001000000210
41stAnne HopcroftPenny Black PrincessXHJM Agility0000000000022
About the Annual Awards
Annual Awards Rules
VIEW CURRENT ANNUAL AWARDS TABLES
Top 3 from each category
Large Grade 1
Large Grade 2
Large Grade 3
Large Grade 4
Large Grade 5
Large Grade 6
Large Grade 7
Medium Grade 1
Medium Grade 2
Medium Grade 3
Medium Grade 4
Medium Grade 5
Medium Grade 6
Medium Grade 7
Small Grade 1
Small Grade 2
Small Grade 3
Small Grade 4
Small Grade 5
Small Grade 6
Small Grade 7
Junior Under 12
Junior Over 12
Veteran Handler
Would you like to see your dogs name in these tables?
Compete with some of the best handlers and dogs in the country...
JOIN The Agility Club now!