THE AGILITY CLUB ANNUAL AWARDS
Select a points Year to View:
View a selected breed only
35 Records found (1 page) from a possible 5444 records.
CURRENT RESULTS TABLE FOR MEDIUM GRADE 6
RankName of HandlerKC Name of DogBreedClub1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th9th10thAP11plusUPCTotal
1stVirginia AlvesUxoa PalomaXPachesham1872321200032383
2ndHannah FairweatherFate AccompliXNorth Derbyshire2012210000009306
3rdRachel WicksEmilys FlyerCOCKER.SPANMilners Mutts 8652020100120271
4thIain LangmanCloudtenn MoshiWORKCOCKERChance Agility Club892301001015260
5thSara GildingRykas Flexi LexiXBadshot Lea562331100014216
6thKay CollardLythwood Silhouette AW (G)SHELTIEDownland8314100000026209
7thHelen RanaghanRoyal Pepperlicious AW(S)COCKERXPaws At Play443500100026183
8thDuane MellorsRoxy Bambino Diamond PawsSTAFFIEHJM Agility4413110000016160
9thHannah PayneDash The Way To Do ItWORKCOCKER 741010110000157
10thJudy AllenTees Tulla AW(G)E.S.SPANTarnys Tossers930000000005146
11thHeather RichardsTenchleys Sirocco SpiceWORKCOCKER 541001000006127
12thMichael JacksonFalls Of Clyde AW(S)MIN.SCHNAUZERMagic Agility2322000000022117
13thDenise NewboldByrecoc Delonix NavigatorWORKCOCKERSunniday332010010027113
14thMark HickmanBramble Woodhouse (AWG)E.S.SPANWellow231101111016106
15thHeather RichardsRisingmist Panto PirateWORKCOCKER 22230000000194
16thEmma TuffDesmond Lion Of ZionFOX TERRIERRaven River Agility51200000000293
17thJane BustinMalfulah Alfies SparkleTIBET.TERRChance Agility Club330000000002291
18thArthur Charles ArgentArrowflight Told You SoPOODLE(MIN)Faldo51100000000687
19thPaula RoutledgeDanalimat Lemon DrizzleWORKCOCKERDogmanics DAT31300000000885
20thMary CreedyCrokers KezzekWORKCOCKERSWAT (Somerset West)41100100000884
21stMaureen GoodchildCrystalgorse Onesie NuffXColchester21131000000484
22ndMichele BolandCheerio SuperioWORKCOCKERDickson Dogs23011000000276
23rdChris PaiceEbony Boy Moss AW(B)WORKCOCKERMillennium Agility Dogs22010100000971
24thJoanne HunterHurricane HudsonBEAGLEFrittenden Dog Agility13100001110067
25thEmma KnowlesLowenlands StarWORKCOCKERPaws At Play12101000000254
26thPaul BellDialynne MirraBEAGLEJ9 Agility21100000000146
27thChristina WilkinCH Whizzkees Silver Slipper (aws)KEESHONDWhizzkees30000000000945
28thBlyth FoxSanscott Royal VisionSHELTIEFox Agility11001000000334
29thSheila CroftHillbilly JillyWSDSunniday01100000000829
30thPaula ZupkusThe Giddy KipperTERRXConnect Dog Agility10010000000627
31stLinda RidingThe Twiglet ZoneWORKCOCKERTop Dog Agility20000000000024
31stRobert TappinMegellan EspritMANCH.TERRGemgray Dog Training 20000000000024
32ndRuth TobinWoodmagic JacWORKCOCKERK9 Krackers10000000000416
33rdJennifer CleghornTilda SnapdragonCOCKER.SPANBarrow-in-Furness Agility Club10000000000315
34thWendy GroomeUnosta Trivial PursuitKOOIKEMidwinter Agility10000000000214
About the Annual Awards
Annual Awards Rules
VIEW CURRENT ANNUAL AWARDS TABLES
Top 3 from each category
Large Grade 1
Large Grade 2
Large Grade 3
Large Grade 4
Large Grade 5
Large Grade 6
Large Grade 7
Medium Grade 1
Medium Grade 2
Medium Grade 3
Medium Grade 4
Medium Grade 5
Medium Grade 6
Medium Grade 7
Small Grade 1
Small Grade 2
Small Grade 3
Small Grade 4
Small Grade 5
Small Grade 6
Small Grade 7
Junior Under 12
Junior Over 12
Veteran Handler
Would you like to see your dogs name in these tables?
Compete with some of the best handlers and dogs in the country...
JOIN The Agility Club now!