THE AGILITY CLUB ANNUAL AWARDS
Select a points Year to View:
View a selected breed only
34 Records found (1 page) from a possible 5444 records.
CURRENT RESULTS TABLE FOR SMALL GRADE 4
RankName of HandlerKC Name of DogBreedClub1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th9th10thAP11plusUPCTotal
1stJenny WillisJust Soo NicCOCKERXUpanova Tigers1245301000008280
2ndEmily MulhollandClanmirri All Dancing Mister Todd( AWS)POODLE(MIN)Highdown Agility5440102100118189
3rdElaine KingLeotroy Jelly BeanCKCSFaldo673000000007186
4thLesley EdwardsBexted Star Pupil AGwarrant BronzeBORDER TERRIERSunniday933000010003179
5thDave WalkerEcho HopebeyondthestarsSHELTIEBrecon Dog Agility11200000000024178
6thRena ColemanThe Ugly BugXMerry Mutts D.T.C542101301114171
7thDavid GirlingDuchess Dottie Of Highwoods AW(B)XRed Dog Agility560201000002153
8thJulie BullMy Forever Bouncing BonnieTERRXConnect Dog Agility5511100000011153
9thMargaret MorrisonOrchid Lily AWBCOCKER.SPANMillbrook432310100009151
10thGloria BryantDaisy DukeX 421311000015129
11thLucy Crute MorrisLittle Miss BellabeanXHJM Agility3331000000020128
12thFiona TompsettRadbrooks PanzanellaCKCSVyne132200000011095
13thNete NewportNete SolutionJRTXScallywags32101200000191
14thSophie JacksonSophs Miracle Magic MinionCOCKER.SPANBroads Agility Club31220000000287
15thJo RobsonRONNIE FOXY YOYOXAbsolutely Barking Agility Addicts41000000000160
16thGillian EalesGill's Winter FollySHELTIEDogmanics DAT21000101000754
17thAngie BrooksLicosateria Iz A CharmerSHELTIESOUTH PAWS AGILITY21100000000853
18thLinda JuerZinzion Pink PantherCKCSHighdown Agility101110000001251
19thSusan SealSkye's Beautiful BeauWESTIEK9 Krackers22000000000349
20thAngie BrooksLicosateria Rising SpiritSHELTIESOUTH PAWS AGILITY20011000100348
21stFrances PearcePandora IzadorableXSWAT (Somerset West)20200000000347
22ndChris RobertsThat's Just MillieCOCKERXSutton Weavers Agility10011010000843
23rdEmma GrayOnly Fools And RodneyXMilners Mutts 30000000000238
24thMichelle ChanSharndah Star X LuvaSHELTIENorth Downs21000000000136
25thAmy HydeClarmers Ammonite AngelGERMAN SPITZWhirlwind12000000000034
26thGemma TappinDevongem Absolute BelieverCOCKER.SPANGemgray Dog Training 10110000000031
27thLynne HintonMIRI GO ROUNDXWhirlwind01110000000131
28thJemma DayVergo Kanjeri Red Boy YORKIEP3 Training Academy10001000000929
29thIan ArmstrongLotsmoor Miradel AdventurePOODLE(MIN)Badshot Lea01010010000329
30thRuth TurnerMarleys Midnight Dream (AGW) SilverJRTJac's10100000000123
31stAngela BennettDASHING LORD DOUGLASWESTIEFly-By Agility00011000100223
32ndSarah ShawElendil Black ArrowPAPILLONNorth Downs01000010000320
33rdHayley KenneyJasmine JoyCOCKER.SPANCKT00000002000111
34thChristine DunningTerriz Purple VelvetMANCH.TERRWellow0000000000011
About the Annual Awards
Annual Awards Rules
VIEW CURRENT ANNUAL AWARDS TABLES
Top 3 from each category
Large Grade 1
Large Grade 2
Large Grade 3
Large Grade 4
Large Grade 5
Large Grade 6
Large Grade 7
Medium Grade 1
Medium Grade 2
Medium Grade 3
Medium Grade 4
Medium Grade 5
Medium Grade 6
Medium Grade 7
Small Grade 1
Small Grade 2
Small Grade 3
Small Grade 4
Small Grade 5
Small Grade 6
Small Grade 7
Junior Under 12
Junior Over 12
Veteran Handler
Would you like to see your dogs name in these tables?
Compete with some of the best handlers and dogs in the country...
JOIN The Agility Club now!