THE AGILITY CLUB ANNUAL AWARDS
Select a points Year to View:
View a selected breed only
39 Records found (1 page) from a possible 5444 records.
CURRENT RESULTS TABLE FOR LARGE GRADE 2
RankName of HandlerKC Name of DogBreedClub1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th9th10thAP11plusUPCTotal
1stMary ChapmanBracken WoodLABRADORSunniday854122120016254
2ndDan GrundyHeikki Hairy RacerBEARDED COLLIE 1071000200001220
3rdSandra HumphreyDiagemtas Majestic MadgeBCMoonlight Dog Agility Club1022001000002171
4thPenny SladeTyrodal Wow FactorDALMATIONSutton Weavers Agility631030011104155
5thAnnette GoswellBrave Baby BoyLABXCOLDartmoor431302110104150
6thHayley Byrne-IngleELLZ BELLZ FLASH OF WHITELABXJac's632011000102145
7thPaul RoseMaster Rigsby WossisWSDSWAT (Somerset West)642000000010138
8thHol ThomasWindy Slinky O'Rainbow AW(B)XSutton Weavers Agility721001010009137
9thKaren BoyleCharlie BravoXK9 Krackers621011010114133
10thAlan GriffithsNorfall NuttaWSDCKT720110000000123
11thSandra HammondGolden Eye-Rish CharmerXLetchworth450010100005122
12thLaura HarveyCataluna Gentle HermioneIRISH SETTERRibble Dog Agility Training Club711000000023112
13thSusan RollRedcharisma Beside YouBCChippenham24012010000099
14thGwynneth HoggerTOOTSIE PIELURCHERSuffolk Five Rivers42002001000697
15thSandra SauntersBABBITY BUMBLEE.S.SPANSOUTH PAWS AGILITY31120111010197
16thJude DarbyshireBroad Orchard ScrumpyjackLABRADORHighdown Agility002121210011889
17thJo HobbsEngleton Melody Blue At JolirostaBCWhirlwind32101010010186
18thVictoria AtkinsonBella's Diamond JessieWSDDark Destroyer Agility51010000000181
19thCatherine ColemanDew Of HeavenXSunniday21202010001281
20thVictoria AtkinsonBella's Spotty GirlWSDDark Destroyer Agility41020000000077
21stJane BellHollohill Sorrel AW(B)HNG.VIZSLASunniday310000000012675
22ndJude DarbyshireBroad Orchard IgonishLABRADORHighdown Agility200111110011475
23rdVal WoodsFandabidozi Star GazeBCWhirlwind22120000000074
24thKathryn BroadwayDragonridge IndefatigableGSPCKT32001000000167
25thJoanna WoolfordDevils FantazyBORDESWAT (Somerset West)13100000000055
26thBernice EmanuelFoxbarton Kings MinstrelBCDRAT40000000000250
27thMary ChapmanBallymara's MaderaLABRADORSunniday12000010000949
28thColin Smith Optimum Prime LABRADORHighdown Agility11101001000147
29thCarla Stevens My Lottie Of LuckXLapford Dog Club03100000000346
30thBarry AyresAshlindt AjaxBCSunniday12100000000044
31stJane MissinBeesting DangermouseBCSutton Weavers Agility21000100000143
32ndSarah WoodReach For The MoonCOLLIEXJ9 Agility02000000000022
33rdKathryn BroadwayQwassingburgh AlanGSPCKT00110000000019
34thSarah WoodMickali CopperwoodLABRADORJ9 Agility10000000000214
35thDouglas AndrewsSharp As A TacCOLLIEXWeald Agility Society 10000000000012
35thJane MissinBeesting GalliardBCSutton Weavers Agility10000000000012
36thLaura HarveyTeddy Boy To Be CherishedGSDRibble Dog Agility Training Club01000000000011
37thJane BellDebian DarlingtonHNG.VIZSLASunniday0000000000033
38thGwynneth HoggerZINNIA BLUELURCHERSuffolk Five Rivers0000000000011
About the Annual Awards
Annual Awards Rules
VIEW CURRENT ANNUAL AWARDS TABLES
Top 3 from each category
Large Grade 1
Large Grade 2
Large Grade 3
Large Grade 4
Large Grade 5
Large Grade 6
Large Grade 7
Medium Grade 1
Medium Grade 2
Medium Grade 3
Medium Grade 4
Medium Grade 5
Medium Grade 6
Medium Grade 7
Small Grade 1
Small Grade 2
Small Grade 3
Small Grade 4
Small Grade 5
Small Grade 6
Small Grade 7
Junior Under 12
Junior Over 12
Veteran Handler
Would you like to see your dogs name in these tables?
Compete with some of the best handlers and dogs in the country...
JOIN The Agility Club now!