THE AGILITY CLUB ANNUAL AWARDS
Select a points Year to View:
View a selected breed only
37 Records found (1 page) from a possible 5444 records.
CURRENT RESULTS TABLE FOR SMALL GRADE 6
RankName of HandlerKC Name of DogBreedClub1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th9th10thAP11plusUPCTotal
1stLorna GoodbanTweet Like ChoklatXNorth Downs52124212200003851
2ndRita LloydsYou No Messa Wiv MiaXTarget Agility Group71370000000032329
3rdKevin AblittLilly WhizJRT 1273011002024282
4thJeanette TandyNithvalley PopcornWORKCOCKERRVA884111110013264
5thChristine DunningMohnesse Miss NightingaleSHELTIEWellow9420010000110191
6thAnna FoxKenny Of MiranwizJRTConnect Dog Agility6701100000012178
7thJanine GreenwoodAlfie Archibold Scooter AW (S)JRXCKT716000010012164
8thBrian YoungNavestocks Fun And Games MIN.SCHNAUZEREssex Flyers DAC8301010000018163
9thHayley GilbertLanteague Lotus AW(S)SHELTIEBordertrix Ultimate Dog School531010000008119
10thAngus MacfarlaneJimarch Ratpack WizardPARSON JRTWhirlwind711010000000113
11thPippa RichardsBellpins Betcha Cant Kiss Me At PippapinsMIN.PINCSCHER 242110000103111
12thLeann ClarkLuna TicJRTColchester134100000008102
13thSarah Carter-rumpLittle Sock ThiefXBadshot Lea530000100002101
14thJackie GallonDesire Damsel AW (G)POODLE(MIN)Highdown Agility312001000002599
15thAlex GodboldKing Alfred GreatCKCSJac's120101100002076
16thChristine StratfordCumbreck Turbo Tim(IKC)JRTCKT32010000000269
17thJeanette TandyJays Buffy BooBORDER TERRIERRVA22100000000965
18thRosie PearsonWallastowns Abi's Jubilee AW(G)SHELTIETop Dog Agility31010000000763
19thChristina CuttingHeidron High Achiever AW(S)SHELTIECKT23000000000562
20thEmma HattonLickle SnoopPATTERDALEBarrow-in-Furness Agility Club22001100000061
21stMarie HumphreysStudholme Cheeky KissGERSPTZ(MITTEL)Barking Mad40000000000452
22ndSandra RossLittle Miss LunaticXPaws 2 Go Agility Club01200000000940
23rdSian TerryHosha Heaven SentPOODLE(TOY)Millbrook11001000001538
24thAmy HydeJayfeather Spring CleanGERMAN SPITZWhirlwind30000000000137
25thSally MedcalfGwynfair Magical PopstarSHELTIEJ9 Agility20001000000537
26thPaula WarwickerLEMMYWINX THE MAGIC MINX AW(G)TIBET.TERRHJM Agility21000000000136
27thOwen Carter-rumpShanandi Hubbly JubblyPOODLE(MIN)Badshot Lea21000000000035
28thKate TruluckJust Little LouieCHI(SHORT)CKT11000000000629
29thJane ReesInky Dinky Dot Com XWhirlwind11000000000023
30thGilli SayerMorgansr Apache Warrior JRTWhirlwind10001000000020
31stMarie HumphreysNickila Diamond StarGERSPTZ(MITTEL)Barking Mad01000000000920
32ndPauline SmithYaxleys Lady Dot AW (S)BORDER TERRIERA To Zooom10000000000113
33rdGina ScottSirensong Star StarPOODLE(MIN)Upanova Tigers00010000000413
33rdSally Hunter Miss Lily Of Gamekeepers XBarkaway Dog Agility00010000000413
34thDeborah TaylorAlice Of The GreenBORDER TERRIERLetchworth0000000000077
35thValerie AmpsMad As A HattiePATTERDALERVA0000000000044
36thPam GreyCharming CharleyXSOUTH PAWS AGILITY0000000000033
About the Annual Awards
Annual Awards Rules
VIEW CURRENT ANNUAL AWARDS TABLES
Top 3 from each category
Large Grade 1
Large Grade 2
Large Grade 3
Large Grade 4
Large Grade 5
Large Grade 6
Large Grade 7
Medium Grade 1
Medium Grade 2
Medium Grade 3
Medium Grade 4
Medium Grade 5
Medium Grade 6
Medium Grade 7
Small Grade 1
Small Grade 2
Small Grade 3
Small Grade 4
Small Grade 5
Small Grade 6
Small Grade 7
Junior Under 12
Junior Over 12
Veteran Handler
Would you like to see your dogs name in these tables?
Compete with some of the best handlers and dogs in the country...
JOIN The Agility Club now!