THE AGILITY CLUB ANNUAL AWARDS
Select a points Year to View:
View a selected breed only
84 Records found (2 pages) from a possible 5444 records.
CURRENT RESULTS TABLE FOR SMALL GRADE 7
RankName of HandlerKC Name of DogBreedClub1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th9th10thAP11plusUPCTotal
1stDave WalkerJosie HopebeyondthestarsSHELTIEBrecon Dog Agility5028761100000781124
2ndAlan BraySirensong Tantrums N Tiaras At UpanovaPOODLE(MIN)Upanova Tigers2320133213400028742
3rdPeter RaySybray White BlossomMIN.SCHNAUZERNorthern Schnauzer Club35101121010001578
4thKatie HemmingLady Bella Mooks AW(D)XFox Agility2756120010001470
5thEmma Pullan Blundas AprilWORKCOCKERLets Go Agility21844111100012454
6thJulie RaywoodWoolbails Diamond DivaWORKCOCKERWigton19124110000005422
7thBabs FosterBaron Von SchnoodleXJanet's Jumpers91085211111120406
8thBabs FosterBaron TuxedoXJanet's Jumpers14624241111345403
9thSue WhiteRugrat By RequestXWhirlwind1776221100009397
10thJeanette TandyAg Ch Wee Betsy BooXRVA1767311000002384
11thMiranda FrankhamLirren Talent NightSHELTIEUpanova Tigers51113421100002378
12thBlyth FoxRosie Royal Blue AW(G)JRTFox Agility1184120210019313
13thJoanne RayEngalah Pico's AdakiteMIN.SCHNAUZERNorthern Schnauzer Club71044001000037313
14thSelena BrayDevongem Absolute SteelWORKCOCKERFox Agility2211010000001294
15thTiggy StilgoeDanica ValiantePAPILLONMegagility10371400000018282
16thLinda EvansDotties Luck (AWG)JRTXWellow581412210119247
17thRachel AblittLevenoaks Dusky Raven AW(S)MIN.SCHNAUZER 555211401002228
18thSophie MoreThe Landi Man CanXPaws At Play961201101015226
19thTiggy StilgoeKayxander Princess Erina Of DanicaPAPILLONMegagility7521100000127205
20thJacqui RaineHawksbeck AndreaWORKCOCKERUp North462223010004198
21stTeresa ElswoodELFWOOD CAVALIERCKCSSOUTH PAWS AGILITY542124100036195
22ndArthur ReadArfer PennyXFaldo1130200000001184
23rdTiggy StilgoeDanica's Unmistakably MinePAPILLONMegagility3312322001029179
24thNicolette RawlingsBasil Bear Goosecreature AW(B)XFaldo453300000019171
25thMartin BohmDiggy Wiggy DiggerXPaws 2 Go Agility Club1423201020319155
26thSelena BrayAg Ch Shanandi One And OnlyPOODLE(MIN)Fox Agility043141220204153
27thStuart RaineWoolbails Sunshine GirlWORKCOCKERUp North431322000001149
28thDiane BorehamREADY STEADY MISTER FREDDY AWSPLMTERRJac's1351020000022140
29thPeter RayNujax Ice DancerMIN.SCHNAUZERNorthern Schnauzer Club1323220000011133
30thSheila ReadChantilly AcePATTERDALEFaldo5121002000116130
31stMatthew BurdettLicosateria Mai Rising StarSHELTIEJ9 Agility830000000000129
32ndJenny WatsonMagic Meg Of Morpeth Von Ambien AW(S)POODLE(MIN)Hinckley3103210010216121
33rdMelissa IsaacsBatterseas Foxy LadyXNorth Downs0211311220011107
34thDonna HathawayChiltern's Dillie Snowdrop AW(G)XScallywags0011300221041105
35thPippa RichardsTotally JazzboJRTX 43100000000697
36thRena ColemanNice But DimXMerry Mutts D.T.C013100100013795
37thPauline WestonAoife The LeprechaunXCanineKinetics50120000001090
38thSarah Jane RootsStowledge AngeliaWORKCOCKERSOUTH PAWS AGILITY41012001000089
39thAbby BlytheSmarties Are Ablast Of Deridene AW(B)JRT 25100000000089
40thJan CouzensKhinjan Early RiserMIN.SCHNAUZERNorth Downs110120100103087
41stElaine KingRosscoldan Narna SunriseCKCSFaldo500000000002484
42ndLynn ReadAcelyns InfinityGERSPTZ(MITTEL)Kembroke Agility141000000001480
43rdJulie BullMiss Molly DollyJRTConnect Dog Agility012011000003480
44thJacky WoodhallTeam Tetley AW(G)XFaldo023100000001879
45thRoger BrownJolieville Rocket ManGERMAN SPITZNorth Downs010112111012079
46thToni KeatingDon't Stop Believing In RaqmaidXSWAT (Somerset West)11202110000375
47thANNE WILSONKung Foo Millie MooJRTBarrow-in-Furness Agility Club220000000001965
48thJane EmmettMyter Who Dares Wins AW(G)SHELTIEScallywags120100001001864
49thMatt ScottRaeannes Les FoliesPOODLE(MIN)Upanova Tigers112000000002164
50thTania BullLogan's RunXHaywards Heath22100001000061
About the Annual Awards
Annual Awards Rules
VIEW CURRENT ANNUAL AWARDS TABLES
Top 3 from each category
Large Grade 1
Large Grade 2
Large Grade 3
Large Grade 4
Large Grade 5
Large Grade 6
Large Grade 7
Medium Grade 1
Medium Grade 2
Medium Grade 3
Medium Grade 4
Medium Grade 5
Medium Grade 6
Medium Grade 7
Small Grade 1
Small Grade 2
Small Grade 3
Small Grade 4
Small Grade 5
Small Grade 6
Small Grade 7
Junior Under 12
Junior Over 12
Veteran Handler
Would you like to see your dogs name in these tables?
Compete with some of the best handlers and dogs in the country...
JOIN The Agility Club now!