THE AGILITY CLUB ANNUAL AWARDS
Select a points Year to View:
View a selected breed only
31 Records found (1 page) from a possible 5444 records.
CURRENT RESULTS TABLE FOR JUNIOR OVER 12
RankName of HandlerKC Name of DogBreedClub1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th9th10thAP11plusUPCTotal
1stSara BaconTynevermoor Secret DreamBCDiamond Dog Agility Club1455010110012296
2ndRichard DaviesTolmare JetBCTunbridge Wells7833131010212284
3rdHannah ThorpIzzie Catch A Falling StarXFast Forward Dogs Activity Training1541110101010263
4thSara BaconTynevermoor TorqueBCDiamond Dog Agility Club1241221121001260
5thShannon SpringfordShansdream A Gift Of Love BCUpanova Tigers1531000000000223
6thPenelope LowesTotanium Penny BlackXRVA563101200020188
7thLucas Irwin-burnsLucas's Little Soppy SamJRXPaws 2 Go Agility Club923010000011171
8thCharlie OsborneChewys Just Give Me A ReasonXBillingshurst621410000013153
9thKatie DalrympleHunbart Wizz WORKCOCKERBillingshurst332401011006147
10thSophie FryLayla Lucky Blue SparkBCBillingshurst261112010024144
11thRichard DaviesTrefynor Mi TriBCTunbridge Wells2330200001228138
12thRichard DaviesTrefynor BenedictineBCTunbridge Wells21021211002898
13thLucas Irwin-burnsBetty Boo BooJRXPaws 2 Go Agility Club211121000021394
14thPenelope LowesSobriety's Come On EileenGERSPTZ(MITTEL)RVA32300000000189
15thCharlie Garner-BassReedham Emerald Of FenviewBCAce Agility Club22011210000083
16thRory TidmarshDelanor Creme De MentheBCWallingford31010200000070
17thSara BaconTynevermoor ShakaTERVUERENDiamond Dog Agility Club21102000100570
18thMurphy WaltonChazey Midnight SpecialSHELTIEScallywags20200000000751
19thMegan GlouchkoffHemadamean JetCOCKER.SPANPhase Purple30010000000045
20thAdam StrettonGinny De La PatonnierePYR.SHEEPDOGRVA12000001100144
21stKatie LinesUnder The ArchiesWORKCOCKERRVA11101000000142
22ndBelle HowlettLeia's Queen Of NabooBCK9 K810110100000038
23rdLucas Irwin-burnsComplete And Utter KaosWSDPaws 2 Go Agility Club01101100000137
24thLauren AshbyLovely Cookies And CreamXBillingshurst01110000000434
25thEsme DavisPrincess Abbey Of ValgraysBORDEE.Y.D Agility10110000000132
26thAdele BrayShanandi Cocos LegacyPOODLE(MIN)Fox Agility11000000000023
27thBelle HowlettMillennium Falcon PrincessWSDK9 K801010000000222
28thPenelope LowesTry Before You SkyXRVA10000000100016
29thEsme DavisLa Chica PippolataXE.Y.D Agility01000000010014
30thShannon SpringfordShansdream Angels DeliteBCUpanova Tigers10000000000012
31stHannah ThorpSteady Teddy Lets Get Ready (AWB)CKCSFast Forward Dogs Activity Training0000000000055
About the Annual Awards
Annual Awards Rules
VIEW CURRENT ANNUAL AWARDS TABLES
Top 3 from each category
Large Grade 1
Large Grade 2
Large Grade 3
Large Grade 4
Large Grade 5
Large Grade 6
Large Grade 7
Medium Grade 1
Medium Grade 2
Medium Grade 3
Medium Grade 4
Medium Grade 5
Medium Grade 6
Medium Grade 7
Small Grade 1
Small Grade 2
Small Grade 3
Small Grade 4
Small Grade 5
Small Grade 6
Small Grade 7
Junior Under 12
Junior Over 12
Veteran Handler
Would you like to see your dogs name in these tables?
Compete with some of the best handlers and dogs in the country...
JOIN The Agility Club now!