THE AGILITY CLUB ANNUAL AWARDS
Select a points Year to View:
View a selected breed only
78 Records found (2 pages) from a possible 5678 records.
CURRENT RESULTS TABLE FOR LARGE GRADE 4
RankName of HandlerKC Name of DogBreedClub1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th9th10thAP11plusUPCTotal
1stJackie ReidSianworth Spirit Of LewisBCWigton272200100000144
2ndJennifer AylesMurrantye Visions N'Dreams AW(G)BOXERHighdown Agility31111010000686
3rdCharles MurphyHardyljess Mischief NightBCWigton30101002000367
4thHelen ChrispinCoke Of Navestock TERVUERENFun And Games Agility 11120020000467
5thAlicia FreeAlbus Ginge AdoreWSDTop Marks Agility01311010000266
6thFrances ThatcherBarley Dreamer AWSWSDChart12003001000063
7thAnne AyresKasamdiamond Nia To MeBCSnakewood Agility Club11210100000160
8thKaren HugoSabresnipe Pure Indulgence AWSROUGH COLLIEWyre13100000000358
9thHazel CarterBolvangar Lucy In The Sky AW(S)FLATCOAT.RETSunniday20201000100056
10thMargaret Wright Sunflower TulaLABRADORSutton Weavers Agility01031010000254
11thAndrea HobbsCartmel's Debellador AW (S)PORT.WATERUpanova Tigers31000000101053
12thDebbie FosterQuince Be QuickBEARDED COLLIEPaws At Play02120000000050
13thJaqui WilsonJakeWhizzXJenPaws01310000000050
14thVictoria AtkinsonBella's Diamond JessieWSDDark Destroyer Agility30100000000349
15thJude DarbyshireBroad Orchard Ingonish AW(B)LABRADORHighdown Agility01121000000249
16thMelanie BaldwinJasmin Moore AW(S)BCSunniday11101000100146
17thLynn ReadAcelyns Limited EditionTERVUERENKembroke Agility11110000000042
18thMaggie WilliamsJingles Belle Of ValgraysLABXCOLPaws At Play10201000000242
19thJennifer CostelloIdonea Icknieldway AW(B)GOLDEN.RETDRAT02110000000142
20thJenni YorkDansharley Rowantree RebelE.S.SPANBridge House20010010000039
21stEmily FothergillMelneg Fantastic BCStardom Agility Training Society 01201000000039
22ndCarol TylerArnpriors Road RunnerBCHighdown Agility01021000000037
23rdSue WilliamsBronwen Bonbon AW(B)WSDBrecon Dog Agility21000000000035
24thJude DarbyshireBroad Orchard Scrumpyjack AW(B)LABRADORHighdown Agility01001010010634
25thDean SheppardAlf The MouthBCSaramak20010000000033
26thRennard CarterMorgan Jump For JoyBCWhirlwind10011000000433
27thDuessa LipleyCarandmar Indy Red DiamondBCDiamond Dogz10200000000032
28thFrances ThatcherDancing With The Stars AWSWSDChart01020000000332
29thTREVOR GARDNEROctober SunWSDUp North20000100000031
30thLesley HillyeardCories JoyKELPIESnakewood Agility Club10101000000131
31stJenni YorkDansharley MaverickE.S.SPANBridge House01020000001031
32ndBridget FletcherKetschker My KellieBC 02001000000030
33rdC L CannonGreen Boy (AWS)E.S.SPAN 00111000000330
34thSandra HumphreyDiagemtas Majestic MadgeBCMoonlight Dog Agility Club00200100000128
35thRachel WilcoxTwo Oh Two Llanbister Tyke XBarking Mad00200000100428
36thJoanne Holyoak Wolstys Blue Eye LassWSDWigton11000000100027
37thKate LamacraftRoxy Midnight MinxXThe Canine Hub11000000000427
38thFaye NemethSchumiís Wee Splash N Dash WSDPhase Purple20000000000226
39thBEVERLEY MaguireCaldonbeck Cruise ControlBCHighdown Agility01001100000026
40thJackie ThompsonSpecial Agent Leroy GibbsWSDStardom Agility Training Society 20000000000024
41stAlan ScoreGenabacab The Dark SideWSDFox Agility10100000000022
41stTunde BellNedlo Black Betti BambalamBCTop Marks Agility10100000000022
42ndSally SayersA Star Indie MakingWSDBarnard Castle Dog Training Club10010000000122
43rdLynnette GarstangKisdon's Zada AW(B)HNGWIREVIZSLAAce Agility Club10001000000121
44thCaroline GreenJumping JavaLABXWhirlwind01100000000021
45thGail O'DonnellJanbell Here To EternityBCUp North01000100000119
46thLesley SkeltonMonty's VillaLABRADORBarrow-in-Furness Agility Club10000000000416
47thSandra RossKirkwind Miss ButterflyBCPaws 2 Go Agility Club10000000000113
48thMandy SmithARNPRIORS FLICK COME BY OF EVINDIBCNorth Downs01000000001013
48thToni KeatingRaqmaid With A BangBCSWAT (Somerset West)01000000001013
About the Annual Awards
Annual Awards Rules
VIEW CURRENT ANNUAL AWARDS TABLES
Top 3 from each category
Large Grade 1
Large Grade 2
Large Grade 3
Large Grade 4
Large Grade 5
Large Grade 6
Large Grade 7
Medium Grade 1
Medium Grade 2
Medium Grade 3
Medium Grade 4
Medium Grade 5
Medium Grade 6
Medium Grade 7
Small Grade 1
Small Grade 2
Small Grade 3
Small Grade 4
Small Grade 5
Small Grade 6
Small Grade 7
Junior Under 12
Junior Over 12
Veteran Handler
Would you like to see your dogs name in these tables?
Compete with some of the best handlers and dogs in the country...
JOIN The Agility Club now!