THE AGILITY CLUB ANNUAL AWARDS
Select a points Year to View:
View a selected breed only
141 Records found (3 pages) from a possible 5444 records.
CURRENT RESULTS TABLE FOR LARGE GRADE 5
RankName of HandlerKC Name of DogBreedClub1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th9th10thAP11plusUPCTotal
1stRosalyn GentryZeb In Geer AW(D)WSDTarget Agility Group1918143621310042722
2ndRita LloydsThe Artful DottaWSDTarget Agility Group14131111221200131599
3rdGina ScottMy Lunar Star Dream Come TrueWSDUpanova Tigers1067513230003360
4thSarah CrouchBatfink Twist Of Fate AW(S)BCTop Marks Agility14112100102114341
5thGeraldine McGoughLucky Yew Of The LakesWSDTarnys Tossers643293401201292
6thSarah ThompsonKilliebrae IndianaBCDark Destroyer Agility864224201111284
7thJanice RaymentDartmoor Storm Over RaqmaidWSDSWAT (Somerset West)945242000014272
8thRebecca LeatherbarrowCuppa Teaser Turner AW(G)WSDChance Agility Club1350311010012262
9thJoy MarnellBasswood Danny BoyLABRADORNottingham3934220010019254
10thMICHELE GUERINDELARK WIND CHIMETERVUERENTop Marks Agility10100200000013253
11thCaroline HendyLookylooky Lite Years AheadBCDervish1016300201142247
12thZoe RoseSuper Class StanleyLURCHERBarkaway Dog Agility374414120021246
13thHazel KembleRedwarren Swift HNG.VIZSLACrooked Oak Agility1464211112435239
14thDonna GriffithsMummas Boy AW(S)BCCKT9521021101013233
15thWilliam DaviesFIND THE SPECWSDTunbridge Wells872101100232229
16thSue HardyMaxington Stanley Of PerranduneWSDFox Agility4353320100027228
17thWendy WoodcockMirramay IslanderBCDiamond Dogz341452330131223
18thJodie NazimiMagic Mischief Of Worsenden XJac's743120021228215
19thJanice RaymentMastamariner Blue TriffidBCSWAT (Somerset West)6461011000017215
20thGarry OvenellJodie Podie Pud 'N' PieXVyne744220000005207
21stJanice BellTragility Lets Do ItBCAgility Ability4814000200010202
22ndSue CooperBlackthorns Cocoa NutAUS.WKG.KELPIEBlackthorn Agility932300100003197
23rdAngela RapleyJazzytrail Hold The IceBCSuffolk Five Rivers382122001008195
24thEmily FothergillNidderdale Twister N'MotionBCStardom Agility Training Society 844100000002191
25thFiona KeastEquiside Lauser AW(P)GSDDogmanics DAT245242000009191
26thChantal HuttonBreckels Little FrecklesWSDJanet's Jumpers10310100000019190
27thLouise CleghornFast GirlWHIPPETBarrow-in-Furness Agility Club4163001100019176
28thHeather ShawTracelyn Blackberry AW(P)GSDFaldo1543300002010174
29thRobert HallMorgansr Buddy AwesomeWSDWigton8202101020110170
30thJane HendersonBrandy Chap Jackson AW(S)GOLDEN.RETDark Destroyer Agility0242310121141170
31stHilary CrewDeeann Cruz Once More AW(G)BCWarehill422322110003161
32ndLesley WilksUpanova Let Me Entertain YouBCUpanova Tigers257000101002161
33rdBarbara ThomasMiss MaloneBCPhase Purple442300210010157
34thAlison Caldwell-NicholsZanyway Super TrooperBCA To Zooom643001000002155
35thAbi WeakeMr. Parker Paws AW(S)XHJM Agility1651000000018155
36thSarah RogersRock The Magical DeejayWSDGemgray Dog Training 3340121010013154
37thAnnette DalyMaximilian Is Rainman AW(G)XHJM Agility7310000000023150
38thSara GildingRykas Ooligan 'ArriXBadshot Lea363100000010143
39thWendy McAlenanKipperridge Holly (AWG)LABRADORSutton Weavers Agility3311100100431140
40thMargaret WhiteMauston Red Rascal AWPWSDBarnard Castle Dog Training Club0303131000335136
41stBeverley FenwickNorth Grain Happy JackWSDLinda Cummings Agility Training 2611100000213134
42ndDebbie FiggROOQUIS TRULY MAGICALBCDartford Dog TC212223030202133
43rdNick CirketKaylies Adrenalin RushBCWhite Way Dog Agility Training712110000000132
44thAndrea CaponHallows Maisie MayWSDVyne154001110005130
45thCharlotte MartinShoshonemara Vin DieselBCDiamond Dogz333201000020128
46thAmanda AtkinsonBells Beaudelicious Boy AW(G)WSDDark Destroyer Agility111320401079127
47thSian BarronTee For Texas AW(G)WSDWelshspell Agility Club2221011401211126
48thSue RileyCastamya Costa MintBCPachesham313220200010125
49thJuliette WhittakerPips Precious PandamoniumWSDWallingford242211001001125
50thLyn ClarkeNo Bel Lady PleaseBCChance Agility Club0231131300012123
About the Annual Awards
Annual Awards Rules
VIEW CURRENT ANNUAL AWARDS TABLES
Top 3 from each category
Large Grade 1
Large Grade 2
Large Grade 3
Large Grade 4
Large Grade 5
Large Grade 6
Large Grade 7
Medium Grade 1
Medium Grade 2
Medium Grade 3
Medium Grade 4
Medium Grade 5
Medium Grade 6
Medium Grade 7
Small Grade 1
Small Grade 2
Small Grade 3
Small Grade 4
Small Grade 5
Small Grade 6
Small Grade 7
Junior Under 12
Junior Over 12
Veteran Handler
Would you like to see your dogs name in these tables?
Compete with some of the best handlers and dogs in the country...
JOIN The Agility Club now!