THE AGILITY CLUB ANNUAL AWARDS
Select a points Year to View:
View a selected breed only
73 Records found (2 pages) from a possible 5678 records.
CURRENT RESULTS TABLE FOR LARGE GRADE 7
RankName of HandlerKC Name of DogBreedClub1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th9th10thAP11plusUPCTotal
1stAndrew PriestleyRagamuffin RockstarBCLittle Ginger Snappy Thing Agility1341211011005257
2ndJenny HastieNessa Ainmhithe GirlCOLLIEXJenPaws920100000001140
3rdSarah CrouchBatfink Final Chapter AW(D)BCTop Marks Agility422020011001116
4thSharon ReederHacesol Storm Trooper BCDark Destroyer Agility321220010011110
5thClaire HodkinsonEar Comes The Kaiser Chief (AWB)WSDDerbyshire321211000000101
6thRosalyn GentryZeb In Geer AW(D)WSDTarget Agility Group60011000000291
7thBecky ScoreLittleBeauPeepWSDDerbyshire60100000000284
8thMichelle WaughPassim Chance For GoldBC 24100000000078
9thAlan BrayUpanova Dior MineBCUpanova Tigers31100101101277
10thGillian StuartKESROCK MAYFLYWSDWigton31100000001160
11thJillian JohnstoneKez Rock On Tomee AW(G)WSDWigton30011010000160
12thDeena FreemanGinny S ChanceWSDChance Agility Club32000000000058
13thJenny LovegroveRaeannes FalconBCDogmanics DAT11120010000057
14thAlan BrayLouandi Firestorm At UpanovaBCUpanova Tigers10121000002355
15thJessica StevensWhitby JetBCChart30001000101353
16thJulia MacleanWynwich Wot A FollyBCDervish01301000001051
17thMichelle WaughChazak Royal RequestBC 21100001000050
18thTania BishopPuffleupagus De Milo AW(D)XUp North00111200010650
19thWilliam DaviesFIND THE SPECWSDTunbridge Wells20001011001247
20thMichael Harrison Mr RafflesXBarrow-in-Furness Agility Club21000010000546
21stAmy BennettKethinna Take My Breath Away***BCWhite Way Dog Agility Training10010111100043
22ndCharlotte GardnerCastomya First Edition AW(G)BCChance Agility Club11110000000042
23rdAshley Carter Castomya Epic Enchant MintBCBridge House30000000000238
24thJillian JohnstoneChunky MonkeyWSDWigton02001010000137
25thSue ShowlerBorderlair Magic NicoWSDUpanova Tigers00130000000037
26thRobert HallMorgansr Buddy AwesomeWSDWigton21000000000136
27thAngela FiddimoreUpanova The Name's BondBCUpanova Tigers11100000000235
28thAlicia FreeTezzy Wiggle BumWSDTop Marks Agility20100000000034
29thRuth ParkerRosmarinus Easter PicnicBCSecrets Agility Training 20010000000033
30thSam Davies A Quart Of LiquoriceWSDTunbridge Wells02010000000132
31stNicole TurnerLily's Gift For Valentines AW(P)BCStour Valley Agility Club10100000012130
32ndSelena BrayStarsofMars Phar LapAUS.WKG.KELPIEFox Agility10100100000029
33rdIan LinchJackscrofter AbberdaleBCFrittenden Dog Agility20000000000327
34thSue LascellesLynwood GigglesBC 10000100000827
35thEMMY FIGGEmmy's Willo The WispBCUpanova Tigers00010011012027
36thAmanda WilkinsonAlfa LeatherBCPaws 2 Go Agility Club11000000000225
37thDebbie ReynoldsGhostland Country Bella AW (G)BCChart10100000000325
38thHeidi VagueJust A Gizzy Mo AW(G) BCMid Cornwall00011010000023
39thAileen WatsonMickey The RocketteerWSDWallingford10100000000022
40thSteve SealeDevongem Try FlecBCCelfee Agility East Midlands00002010000022
41stJackie ReidSianworth Rustic KnightBCWigton00200000000121
42ndLorna GoodbanAstra BexBCNorth Downs01000000111020
43rdPeter CracknellCrackerjack Mia AW(P)WSDCrackerjack Agility10000000000719
44thAndy MayesLancaster JackBCBarking Mad01001000000019
44thSteve HutchinsonSolar CapWSDSAS North Yorkshire01001000000019
45thSue WhiteFoxtwist Repeat RequestBCWhirlwind00101000000119
46thElaine SnookKicker Be QuickerWSD 10000010000018
47thSue WhiteRaeanne Star StormBCWhirlwind00011000000118
48thElisabeth Makepeace Mr Fire FlyXBarrow-in-Furness Agility Club10000000000517
49thTracy WhiteMirramay Fairey LochBCWhite Way Dog Agility Training00000011011016
About the Annual Awards
Annual Awards Rules
VIEW CURRENT ANNUAL AWARDS TABLES
Top 3 from each category
Large Grade 1
Large Grade 2
Large Grade 3
Large Grade 4
Large Grade 5
Large Grade 6
Large Grade 7
Medium Grade 1
Medium Grade 2
Medium Grade 3
Medium Grade 4
Medium Grade 5
Medium Grade 6
Medium Grade 7
Small Grade 1
Small Grade 2
Small Grade 3
Small Grade 4
Small Grade 5
Small Grade 6
Small Grade 7
Junior Under 12
Junior Over 12
Veteran Handler
Would you like to see your dogs name in these tables?
Compete with some of the best handlers and dogs in the country...
JOIN The Agility Club now!