THE AGILITY CLUB ANNUAL AWARDS
Select a points Year to View:
View a selected breed only
32 Records found (1 page) from a possible 5444 records.
CURRENT RESULTS TABLE FOR MEDIUM GRADE 1
RankName of HandlerKC Name of DogBreedClub1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th9th10thAP11plusUPCTotal
1stAmy LangmanDone And BustedWORKCOCKERChance Agility Club10102100000002261
2ndAlice WalfordOn The Town With Bobby BrownPOODLE(MIN)Fast Forward Dogs Activity Training1071301000004245
3rdCharlotte GrundyTisane Puss In BootsPOODLE(MIN) 1611011010011236
4thAnna RichardsonNevo Naut AW(B)XSouth Eastern Agility844100000008197
5thVanessa StrongLola DaxXDickson Dogs1012200000002171
6thGill Cowie I Should Be So LuckyXJenPaws1120001000012165
7thChristina BryantThe New Avengers GirlX 1112000000002165
8thRUTH SHEEHANGolden Teddieboy GruffXChance Agility Club9301000000010160
9thCarole FioriCarole's Buddy BoyBEAGLEJac's812200100009160
10thSue ScottDalyan LadyXPhase Purple1030000000001154
11thSamantha FisherStobytil Fats DominoCOCKER.SPANChippenham741000100007151
12thBryony TippingMidnight Polar BearSTAFFIESWAT (Somerset West)840100000001150
13thAnnika NorrisJorja's Blue Princess BEDTERRBerkshire Dog Training423200000008126
14thNicky SpurgeonLarks Rooble DoobleXStonebridge622000000002116
15thSally DwyerTenchleys Levanto JackWORKCOCKERTenterden620100000000103
16thZoe LindopRollsbrook MoonbeamMANCH.TERRSutton Weavers Agility41121000000297
17thSarah BainesDoo Bie DooSTAFFIEStardom Agility Training Society 71000000000095
18thPhilip GooseyEddie Cookie Monster GooseyXSpring Into Action22121000010590
19thMichael EvansSnow FairyE.S.SPANDog Tales01300310000371
20thDavid PearsonFabulous FluffyCOCKERXWhirlwind31011000000064
21stAlison Atkinson Lewes LadCOCKER.SPANHighdown Agility12000200000149
22ndLaura EvansImperial KaosCOCKERXDog Tales40000000000048
23rdNicky GleadowBoshanti RolloTIBET.TERR 02000000000325
24thKaty WestJuno JellyXE.Y.D Agility20000000000024
24thGabrielle ThomsonFree AllegroXMilners Mutts 20000000000024
25thSabrina WaiteBotin JupiterCOCKER.SPANVale Agility10000000100117
26thKaren BrooksDriving Miss Daisy CrazyWHIPPETGemgray Dog Training 10000000000012
26thMiranda FrithWaltzing Wolly Ears Not AllCOCKERXBordertrix Ultimate Dog School10000000000012
27thJacky LingBella LunaXTopdog Training01000000000011
28thLara KriskyA Sticky SituationXEssex Flyers DAC0001000000009
29thClare Charalambides Alpine StarE.S.SPANJ9 Agility0000100000008
30thAnne OliverSilent BreezeWORKCOCKER 0000000000022
About the Annual Awards
Annual Awards Rules
VIEW CURRENT ANNUAL AWARDS TABLES
Top 3 from each category
Large Grade 1
Large Grade 2
Large Grade 3
Large Grade 4
Large Grade 5
Large Grade 6
Large Grade 7
Medium Grade 1
Medium Grade 2
Medium Grade 3
Medium Grade 4
Medium Grade 5
Medium Grade 6
Medium Grade 7
Small Grade 1
Small Grade 2
Small Grade 3
Small Grade 4
Small Grade 5
Small Grade 6
Small Grade 7
Junior Under 12
Junior Over 12
Veteran Handler
Would you like to see your dogs name in these tables?
Compete with some of the best handlers and dogs in the country...
JOIN The Agility Club now!