Page 55 - The Sample Voice 02-13

Basic HTML Version

www.agilityclub.org
55
95 Jo Blears Jupavia Nifty's Rising Star BC 2
95 Anne Took LISNOIR GAELIC WARRIOR GROENENDAEL 2
95 Alison Pearce Bad Alf LURCHER 2
95 Sonya Taylor Jakes Shadow Dancer WSD 2
95 Lindsey Bridges Kirkwind Poppet BC 2
96 Frances Crockett Benjamin Rockett X 1
96 Rosalynd Ingram Raven Black Thunder LABRADOR 1
96 Barbara Davies Mummie Longlegs X 1
96 Sarah Rogers Foxtrot Foxy BC 1
96 Vicki Dunlop Evie Breath Of Life X 1
LARGE GRADE 2
Handler Dog Breed Pts
1 Shirley Carton Wiccaweys Poppet AW(B) WSD 191
2 Janice Rayment Mastamariner Blue Triffid BC 174
3 Kathryn Richardson Speckled Salix WSD 157
4 SARAH HILTON JHIRAL TREVELION LABRADOR 127
5 Raymond Greenley September Shadow Aws X 117
6 Paul Jobbins Solid As A Rock WSD 105
7 Jason Bartram Celestine Hi-Tech X 93
8 Lynette Chant Florauna Rainbow Warrior BC 92
9 Christine Russell Galways Rominy Ruby GSD 92
10 Marion Kong Cuardach Freedom Of Flight (Imp USA) AW(S) SPAN(IREWATER) 83
11 Alison Williamson Chilli Peppa At Willowyarde AW(B) ASDXWS 79
12 Diana Hillsdon Over And Above X 79
13 Joy Marnell Basswood Cutlass LABRADOR 77
14 Samantha Hatcher Kelluki Rhapsody TERVUEREN 74
15 Shroom Wakefield Paradisewroe Hot Toddy LABRADOR 69
16 Julie Turrell Funfastquick Jack Flash BC 68
17 Melanie Proven Playing Conkers LURCHER 68
18 Celia Rose Rimrock Blackbird LABRADOR 67
19 Camilla Gibson Daisys Mate LURCHER 66
20 Joy Marnell Basswood Danny Boy LABRADOR 65
21 Sarah Price Kiaminogue's Mr Blue Sky BC 65
22 Jules Vickerman Starlight Trickledown LABRADOR 64
23 Sue Cross Tragility Diamond Dusted BC 61
24 Savina Hart Denicol Caitlin AW(b) GOLDEN.RET 58
25 Chadiga Abdel Khalek Canen Summer Breeze BC 58
26 Jemma Parker Perfect Lady BC 57
27 Moira Timbrell Aritaur Belladonna DOBERMAN 56
28 Robert Osborne Getting Stiggy With It WSD 51
29 Anne Rivett Lanfrese Plaything BOXER 50
30 Christine Lovett Danehaven Roggan NSDTR 48
31 Pauline Homer Decoymans Piper Monty NSDTR 44
32 Susan White Jay Jay Susans Shadow BC 43
33 Joanna Tidmarsh Southlawn Isn't That A Pip BC 42
34 Kim Gillespie Lucky Lady Penelope X 41
35 Ann Parker Des Desichoppers X 41
36 Elisabeth Condie Raif Finds The Way BC 39
37 Pat Cresswell Shandy Spice 39
38 Marion Kong Whipcord Feel The Buzz SPAN(IREWATER) 36
39 Moira Timbrell Mataz Luna Star Aw(b) DOBERMAN 36
40 Paul Jobbins Simba's True Pride GSD 33
41 Christina Lynch He's Got Fizzical Attraction WSD 32
42 Sue Jackson Willowhale Magnus AW(B) BC 30
43 Naomi Orme Penklefton Pinkwhistle LURCHER 30
44 Sarah Wood Angeldobes Sky Rocket DOBERMAN 29
45 Sue Sharpe Tiverstone Honeygold E.S.SPAN 27
46 Linda Hardwick Happens To Go Again X 26
47 Marie France Powar High Flyer Flick E.S.SPAN 26
48 Jason Bartram Tessie Trouble WSD 26
49 Jan Williams Voderville Multi Player BC 25
50 Andrew Sully Sam Sea And Surf BC 23
51 Greg Boden Mad Max Mischief Maker E.S.SPAN 22
52 Annie Hayden Little Thimble WSD 21
53 Annie Hayden My Lady Of The Chimney Corner WSD 19
54 Julie Westwood Mutton Jeff Jasper WORKCOCKER 19
55 Sue Edgeworth Grandedaze Mr Super Sonic BC 19
56 Claire Warden Tri 'n Snatch It Bonnie Girl COLLIEX 18
57 Ursula Groos Wiccaweys Mad Max WSD 17
58 Kris Bolton Sunwood Taylormade Magic WSD 17
59 Ann Young Dynamically Driven Dylan WSD 16
60 Kay Payton Kidston Casenova GOLDEN.RET 16
61 Sally Stephens Bryning The Golden Ticket BC 15
62 Pauline Stemp Canen Difor BC 13
63 Janet Thomas Paddy The Pickle Poacher LURCHER 12
64 Sarah Wood Colebox Moon Dust BOXER 12
65 Irene Ward Rosie Kesdraw (AK2) BC 11
65 Gail Waddell Wicked Witch Of Kirn Drive WSD 11
65 Clive Scott Lydeardlea Lavenders Blue BC 11
65 Josie Gustafsson Master Charlie Chillington X 11
66 John Goodwin Wychnmutts Rincewind BC 11
67 Sue Taylor Southmanor Arions Belt E.S.SPAN 11
68 Joanna Quickenden Hopalong Gismo The Goat WSD 11
68 Maria Daley Flo Motion X 11
69 Deborah Dobson Parkfield Reiver WSD 9
70 Rosemary Tomlins Whirlwind Holly LABRADOR 9
71 Gregory Cooper Blue Moon's Winnie POODLE(STD) 8
72 Karen Bellows Smale Red Amber LABRADOR 7
73 Claire Warden Flash Me A Smile BC 6
74 Sabine Hanna Mar Lenede AUS.SHEPHERD 6
75 Nigel Sharpe Tiverstone Severn Bank E.S.SPAN 6
76 Becci Hodge Sh. Ch. Naiken Xclusive Dream JW LABRADOR 6
77 Meg Walden Sir Ollie Poggington BC 5
78 Gail Chinnery Jake Banshee Sprinter E.S.SPAN 5
79 Rosemary Tomlins Opataz Tessa LABRADOR 4
80 John Chinnery Molly McMoo Jumper E.S.SPAN 3
81 Elisabeth Condie Aubrey And Crackers X 2
81 Hollie Hinton Shoooting Star NSDTR 2
81 Deborah Dobson Parkfield Jazz WSD 2
81 Elaine Brennan Indigo Dancing Diamond WORKI 2
LARGE GRADE 3
Handler Dog Breed Pts
1 Maureen Reynolds On The Brynk WSD 317
2 Jackie Reid Karmine Caramel Kaos WSD 291
3 Sue Lascelles Wilma Flintstone WSD 287
4 Tony Leedham Flynnegans Wake Up WSD 278
5 Margaret Jones Razzmatazz Kid AWS WSD 244
6 Michelle Griffiths Minka Phoenix Jazz TERVUEREN 213
7 Edwina Brown Dee Voted WSD 184
8 Ann Young Jack Be Nimble Of Valgray WSD 179
9 Tracy White Raeannes Blue Moon BC 174
10 Gail Whitehouse Fly By Tia AW(S) WSD 170
11 Edwina Brown Tri Again Meg BC 164
12 Paul Carter Mobile Fern WSD 161
13 Andy Platt Twinkle Tank ASDXWS 158
14 Fran Walton Comebyanaway Wynning Edge BC 155
15 Rebecca Salisbury Get Some Gadget BEARDED COLLIE 149
16 Beverley Fenwick North Grain Millie WSD 149
17 Sue Baker Adventurous Apple WSD 148
18 Julie Carter Oakworth Storm AWS WSD 147
19 Lindsey Spring Diagemtas Marble BC 133
20 Kate Truluck Just A Little Farm Girl WSD 130
21 Anya Westland Flo Breean Easy BC 123
22 Ruth Parker Gwynion Aki BC 117
23 Katie Mottershead Super Hollie WSD 115
24 Dani Jeffery Feroda Irish Secret BC 114
25 John Gilbert Jinx By Golly Wow AW(S) WSD 114
26 LYNN HIRST -LEONARD Supajigs What Will Be Will Be WSD 113
27 Mick Skilton Passim Tri Star BC 112
28 Mo Platt All In A Daze WSD 111
29 Anna Cutts Nedlo Strictly On The Ball BC 106
30 Julie Olley Elthea Forever Festive BC 104
31 Lorna Goodban Astra Bex BC 103
32 Pam Baines No Stopping Holly AWB BC 102
33 Lynne Dickens Mischievous Mist AW (b) BC 100
34 Carole Pollard Sam's Precious Gem WSD 100
35 Ian Armstrong Incubus Janus GSD 98
36 Angie Edwards Dunnellons Gottabe Spot On AUS.SHEPHERD 97
37 Jeff Walton Comebyanaway To Infinity BC 93
38 Debbie Coles Mollsy Moppet BORDE 92
39 Sarah Woolley Harrjak Its All About Phaze BC 91
40 Alayne Lamerton Mastamariner Trix BC 91
41 Lin Craven Elle Of A Beaver WSD 91
42 Lorna Goodban Starsofmars Dreamy Galaxy KELPIE 90
43 Margaret Jones Gustave The Great WSD 90
44 Tricia Robarts Daedalus Hot Chocolate DALMATION 87
45 Stephen Warren Samkings Travellers Joy DALMATION 86
46 Yvonne Cranston Raygill Red Riot WSD 84
47 Georgina Lott Osckey Binoskey OLDENGSHPDOG 84
48 Steve Daniels Cheeky Kajika (AW B) COLLIEX 83
49 Jackey Slater Mastamariner Swift Strike BC 83
50 Anne-marie Waugh Charzak Blue Boy AW(S) WSD 81
51 Alison Tollick Andlordith Tarka LABRADOR 77
52 Sharon Miller Blitzan Truly Magical Of Rockfest AW[S] LRGMUNSTER 77
53 Tracy Hunt Katalin Nusa (aws) HNG.VIZSLA 76
54 Ash Warner Angelica You Foxey Lady BC 74
55 Joanne Marks SMURF OFF ICE AT BAZANJO WSD 70
56 Karen Harland Broomielaw Hit Or Mist BC 70
57 Rita Lloyds The Artful Dotta WSD 70
58 Karen Blundell Nice Tri Billie's Black Magic WSD 68
59 Ann Dormer Weedon's Loaker Motion KELPX 67
60 Andy Platt Andanamo Chaotic Dreams WSD 66
61 Keitha Bainbridge Sister Sally WSD 66
62 Nicola Mcculloch Charcola's Pepsi Max AW(S) WSD 66
63 Anna Wright Total Confusion At Kae AWS WSD 66
64 Laura Richardson Nemesis Red Kangaroo AUS.WKG.KELPIE 65
65 Paul Harding Fenshui No Calmer BC 65
66 Amy Bennett Kethinna Take M Breath Away WSD 63
67 Jillian Mcculloch Donola Meggie May AW(B) WSD 63
68 Carole Stapley Brackley Star BC 62
69 Anne-marie Waugh Passim Summer Breaze AW(B) BC 62
70 Delia Marsh Firefly Megan X 61
71 Emma Conlisk Borderpride Just A Cracker BC 60
72 Denise Mathews Redcharisma Fireburst Aw(b) BC 59
73 Yvonne Cranston Mossjump For Joy BC 59
74 Eva Parmiter Jetaime Elegance Du Futur GROENENDAEL 59
75 Andrew Bainbridge Gower Gal WSD 59
76 Madeline Ashworth Deirris Molitor TERVUEREN 58
77 Kim Loaring Smoketrail Sequel BC 58
78 Ros Donovan The Little Leprechaun WSD 57
79 Diane Pike Bonvivant Riposte TERVUEREN 56
80 Clair Humphreys Pirelli Girl WSD 55
81 Kim Loaring Buckhayes Little Ly WSD 54