Page 56 - The Sample Voice 02-13

Basic HTML Version

56
THE AGILITY VOICE | JULY 2012
82 Karen Blundell Spice & Easy BC 54
83 Shirley Elkins Whizzy Izzy At Willow Moon WSD 54
84 Paul Ford The Talented Mr Ripley WSD 53
85 Keren Cowling Horn Banks Laid Back Mac WSD 52
86 Richard Spencer Much Maligned Mudball WSD 52
87 Jackie Roebuck Tri N Fly Border Riot WSD 51
88 Teresa Hagreen Tragility Super Son Nik BC 51
89 Aileen Watson Jaysali Young Rockett WSD 51
90 Maxine Corry-thomas Shanowl Quiz A Whizz Spice BC 50
91 Debbie Coles Kinsters Wood Yew Could Yew BC 50
92 Shirley Elkins Daisy Be Lucky WSD 50
93 Sarah Bunce Offordale Corniche (AWS) DALMATION 49
94 Geraldine Young Shelpsa Supersonic LABRADOR 49
95 Nicky Nairn JAKOVALL ALIVERI BLACK (AL1) BC 49
96 Lisa Tucker Pablo The Little Tri Fox WSD 49
97 Michelle Waugh Charlies Onyx WSD 49
98 Christine Freer Willowhale Eros BC 49
99 Myra Tubb Lightning Gem WSD 49
100 Alan Score Trubon Chavok Tryon WEIMARANER 48
101 Alison Caldwell-Nichols Zanyway Super Trooper BC 48
102 Linda Manning Maximum Bounce X 47
103 Anne Coogan Batfink Blazing Bright AUS.WKG.KELPIE 47
104 Emma Butler Maxi Baby Boy WSD 47
105 Nicolette Rawlings Jazzywazzygoosecreature X 47
106 Maggie Lewis Belperron Isla May WSD 47
107 Keitha Bainbridge Nightingdale Lady WSD 47
108 Stephanie Berry Savath Little Tyke WSD 46
109 Jenny Rawstorne My Mate Midge WSD 46
110 Karen Upjohn Mister Majestic AW (S) X 46
111 Denise Smith-howell Jetster From Leicester Aws X 45
112 Sue Mason MEG SO MAGICAL WSD 45
113 Margaret White Mauston Red Rascal WSD 44
114 Laura Wilson Thief In The Night WSD 43
115 Penny Warren Brian Be Starred WSD 43
116 Anne-marie Waugh Passim Bewitched AW(B) BC 43
117 Malcolm Jones Dualling Banjo X 42
118 Alayne Lamerton Darian Living On The Edge BC 40
119 Penny Harrison CAMBRIA BLACK PASSION KELPIE 40
120 Paul Ford Zacton Secret Agent BC 40
121 Kim Sermon Minkynips What A Wizard BC 40
122 Jenni Deakin Little Sapphire Witch FLATCOAT.RET 40
123 Katie Chatfield Cheeky Peeky X 40
124 Cliff Sales Coires Alex Highlander BC 39
125 Michelle Sturge Benjamins Gwter Goch WSD 39
126 Suzanne Hale Subessen Bit Of A Pickle At Broadholme BEARDED COLLIE 39
127 Jill Holness Lookylooky Fabuloso WSD 38
128 Paula Underhill Bluella Rhedd Monarch BC 38
129 Elaine Skilton Passim Pearl Of Promise BC 38
130 Martha Potts Mac In A Flash BC 37
131 Emma Haines Diagemtas Dexter BC 37
132 Jim Drury Vicarage Doppelganger WSD 37
133 Vicky Carley Goytre Image Of Paradyse At Jupavia AW (B) BC 37
134 Steve Hoddinott Ripster Meister Of Valgray WSD 37
135 Sue Rafter Just Coastin At Devongem WSD 36
136 Bridget Fletcher Batfink What A Little Bee AUS.WKG.KELPIE 36
137 Chris Taylor Delightfully Dotty X 36
138 Heulwen Williams Tywysog Cwmtwrch X 35
139 Sandra Merrett Tis My Life WSD 35
140 Zoe Witmore Deep Blue Dylan X 35
141 Kate Sermon Roadside O'Jack WSD 34
142 Roger Wilkin CH Pommary Quick Silver At Whizzkees KEESHOND 34
143 Pat Kidd Wiccaweys Hit And Mitz WSD 33
144 Jonathan Hallam Blackgold Daisy BC 33
145 Sally Archenold Savath Dash It All Aw(b) WSD 33
146 Mo Platt Top Devonairs Flash KELPIE 33
147 Danielle Ackrill Zellik Moon Dreamer AW(S) TERVUEREN 33
148 Mary Cleverley No Tears Bugsie X 32
149 Amelia Tayt "Good, The Bad And The Mutley" X 32
150 Jill Holness Lookylooky Truly Amazing BC 31
151 Ros Etheridge Rujaff Red Che Mojito BC 31
152 Norma Ansell Gefni Caught On Camera Cdex Awb GSD 31
153 Jo Wormald Mr Buzztastic WSD 30
154 Lynda Smith Comebyanaway Mitey Mite Wyn BC 30
155 Tracy Hunt Aurichalcum Unmistakeable (awg)HNG.VIZSLA 30
156 Katie Shapland Coires Liath BC 29
157 Sue Makepeace Red Tangoroo KELPIE 29
158 Martine Wates Little Miss Muppip BC 29
159 Suzanne Harding Matilda Sprocket WSD 29
160 Alison Gayton Al Bear Tino LURCHER 29
161 Alison Caldwell-Nichols Elementary Elegance BC 28
162 Clive Hildersley Myternes Gerwenek AUS.WKG.KELPIE 28
163 Laura Wilson The Accomplice WSD 28
164 Jenny Rawstorne Holly Balloo WSD 28
165 Sarah Crouch Batfinks Days Of Thunder AUS.WKG.KELPIE 27
166 Judy Dobson Mister Jaffa Cake WSD 27
167 Teresa Stretton Kilnhurst Kaptan Scarlet WSD 26
168 Tamara Wilson Lynwood Brae BC 26
169 Stefanie Dawson Bailstails Fizz BC 26
170 Lindy Margach Saffron Last Chance LABRADOR 26
171 Sarah Mitchell FAGIN IN LIKE FLYNN X 25
172 Aileen Watson Deejays Ozzie Turbo Rockett WSD 25
173 Robert Croft Perfect Pest WSD 25
174 RAY ALWAY VODERVILLE A TRUE BLUE SPELL BC 25
175 Jean Collard Huggie Bear Ozzie WSD 24
176 Anya Westland Top Devonairs Sea Who Dares AUS.WKG.KELPIE 24
177 Joanne Shawley Amazin Zing-err Of Merle WSD 23
178 Karen Blundell Nice Tri Reddy Or Not WSD 23
179 Bob Lewis Belperron Canna WSD 23
180 Carolyn Spelman Dion's Destiny BC 22
181 Helen Cook The Final Stretch WSD 22
182 Sue Rafter Velvet Touch HNG.VIZSLA 22
183 Gabi Powell Little Breeze Of Valgrays BC 22
184 Breda Dallimore Bracken's Boy Wonder WSD 22
185 Nicky Deakin My Billy Wizz COLLIEX 21
186 Sue Love Blue Skyes Over Eastcote WSD 21
187 Lynn Stevens Sherebridge Inflight BC 20
188 Steve Rose Pippanabbey Lightning BC 20
189 Louise Griffiths Andray's Bryn Me Sunshine WSD 20
190 Susan Drury Vicarage March WSD 20
191 Kate Austin Shanowl Sudden Decision BC 20
192 Keren Cowling Horn Bank Sam WSD 20
193 Ash Warner Pine York X 20
193 Diana Woodhouse Redwood Teak WSD 20
194 Katie McManigan Bonvivant Tatienne MALINOIS 19
195 Natalie Silcock Bonvivant Weapon Of Choice MALINOIS 19
196 Delyth Clarke Caimarchog Cadfeal Cai BC 19
196 Duessa Lipley Diamond By Demand X 19
197 Belinda Zorab Astro Sue The Little Nipper WSD 18
198 Verity Booth Red Hot Rogue WSD 18
199 Helen Soper Toby Twist And Turn X 18
200 Carol Keane Rhubarb Good Time Girl WSD 18
201 Wendy Page Borderspirit Holy Grail BC 18
201 Ann Appleton After Forever WSD 18
202 Hannah Vaughan Fagus Red Hot Toddy WSD 18
203 Chris Wright Star Express LABRADOR 18
204 Jillian Mcculloch Donola Jessie May WSD 18
205 Laura Wilson Gwynion Crystal BC 17
206 Linda Baker A Touch Of The Collywobbles WSD 17
207 Penny Warren Tomboy Tilly WSD 17
208 Sarah Dillon Detania Sky Special Agent BC 17
209 Phil Barber Star Gwendoline WSD 16
210 Allison Senior Shaun Shaunie WSD 16
211 Chris Wright Kenmilltri Tussila LABRADOR 16
212 Jennifer Stocking Dastardlys Mutt WSD 16
213 Amanda Green Scruffalow Will X 16
214 Sara Kirkwood Saratia Speed WSD 15
215 Alison Belcher Mylickle Ed Case BC 15
216 Jill Parker Victor Charlie Bravo WORKCOCKER 15
217 Loraine Rule Baban Dwr BC 15
218 Becky Peel Mijanek Woman From Tokyo E.S.SPAN 15
219 Jenny Barber Macbess Son WSD 14
220 Michele Phillips Batfink Ruddy Eck KELPIE 14
221 Gillian Johnson Barnstormer Berry Awg X 14
222 Lesley Hildrew Mia's Monster Reveal WSD 14
223 Amanda Wallington Marley Mayhem WSD 14
223 Jayne Armstrong Bozeta Sahara Mist GSD 14
224 Joe Upsall Rajjinka Dead Ringer BC 13
225 Anna Wright Wandering Nomad At Kae WSD 13
226 Kelly Hebden Morgans Outlaw AUS.WKG.KELPIE 13
227 Tiggy Hiscocks Yeldust Trouble At The Top SMOOTH COLLIE 13
228 Jackie Brett Beth Of Eyre X 13
229 Rosie Pointer Little Miss Magic Of Valgray WSD 12
230 Biddy Powell Annie Of Longden WSD 12
231 Vicky Carley Jupavia May Be Dreaming BC 12
232 Sue Stock My Dashing Dappled Baby WSD 12
233 Gillian Johnson Fly The Woogle X 12
234 Jill Christopher Shanowl Nutmeg Pixie Mix BC 12
235 Edna Seal Fleebea Of Valgrays X 12
236 Kim Sermon Bartok Red Rum BC 12
237 Pat Leggate Canen Sundance Britnbreezy BC 12
238 Robina Martin Another Fine Mess Stanley X 12
239 Steve Daniels Scally Waggle (awb) WSD 12
240 Mike Hallam Chikaramor A Shadey Affair BC 11
240 Sharon Rayment The Dynamic Dylan WSD 11
240 Kelly Howarth Perranfell Mi Merrix Maisie BC 11
240 Elizabeth Duffus Keerbye Benjamino X 11
240 Debbie Broadhurst Pilling Shady Kit BC 11
241 Linda Karvounis Master Of Quizzes WSD 11
242 Nina Lacey Jumping Jack Dash WSD 11
243 Linda Evans Tuckers Luck (AWB) BORDE 11
244 Nora Jaykka-dixon Devonair's Yodina AUS.WKG.KELPIE 11
245 Lesley Clare Little Miss Lacey AUS.WKG.KELPIE 11
245 Sheila Chandler Conways TJ Hooker (AG2) WSD 11
245 Sarah Delany Vanistica Twelfth Night GROENENDAEL 11
246 Jackey Slater Cloudtenn Cub Creation WSD 10
246 Lisa Adamson Redanmuir Shock Tactics At Borderstorm BC 10
246 James Brown Troy Laomendon King Of Ilios WSD 10
246 Jill Matthews Diagemtas Ruby BC 10
246 Nicky Holden Rosmarinus Smoke And Water BC 10
247 Bob Hulbert Delanor Ripple Effect BC 10
248 Martin Tait Dervish Big Mak And Flys WSD 10
249 Jackie Thompson Don't Hassel The Hoff WSD 10
250 Lynn Read Acelyns Moment Of Madness WSD 9