Page 57 - The Sample Voice 02-13

Basic HTML Version

www.agilityclub.org
57
250 Jackie Lawer Der Flughund WSD 9
250 Marilyn Murphy Indistorm Go Trek BC 9
250 Sharon Ellis Raeannes Odyssey BC 9
250 Thora Saunders Ludgate Power Surge (ak1) BC 9
250 Dee Batehup Ludgate Full Power BC 9
251 Deana Willoughby Aviary Atlanta BC 9
252 Liz Evans Belumira Ruby Tuesday BC 9
253 MARCIA JUPP QUEENIE OF CATESBY COLLIEX 9
254 Anita Newman Korsabian Summer Storm BC 9
254 Maggie Lewis Highfield Tiree BC 9
255 Val Poingdestre Che Jack Of Hearts WSD 8
255 Sarah Findlay STILLMOOR MISS INDEPENDENT BC 8
255 Joy Costello Dappled Dove At Aviary WSD 8
255 Steven Payne Northern Snowstorm LURCHER 8
256 Liz Mitchell Ballasalla Flash X 8
257 Magda Nosalik Grandedaze Pashenka From Bellatrix BC 8
258 Darren Sutton Marstons Frank GOLDEN.RET 8
258 Jane James Canen Kitti BC 8
259 Lin Hatch Silva Sam Dartmoor Spirit LURCHER 7
259 Anita Weeding Brilliant Blooming Bud WSD 7
259 Ingrid Ferbert THAT'S MY STIG IN IT TO WIN IT WSD 7
260 Lucy Brown Milly Doggle Boggle COLLIEX 7
261 Sian Roberts Rock Of Bryneglwys WSD 7
262 Tina Longland Karridor Kimo Sabe BC 7
262 Lesley Clare Non Stop Pipparoo AUS.WKG.KELPIE 7
262 Denese Del Tufo Ratty Longstocking LURCHER 7
263 Carl Stretton Bordertrix Connesseur BC 7
263 Rena Coleman Camigwen Jet Action BC 7
263 Sue Baker Canen Chilli BC 7
263 Charlotte Utting My Four Legged Friend LABX 7
263 Kim Sermon Stitched Up And Jinxed X 7
264 Chris Howarth Keirconsha Mudflat Rouen 6
264 Vicky Rose Derek The Great COLLIEX 6
265 Valerie Blunderfield Tragility Comanche BC 6
265 Toni Keating Harrjak Taylormiad For Me BC 6
266 Denise Mathews On The Ball Benji X 6
266 SUE ALWAY VEDANTA COLMASE WORKCOCKER 6
267 Delyth Clarke Taro Mellt WSD 6
268 Claire Brett Izzabella Mozzarella X 6
268 Sarah Stanbridge Sweet Benedictine E.S.SPAN 6
268 Jenny Brightling Hattie What Happened BC 6
268 Lindy Margach Katajack Guinevere LABRADOR 6
269 Kathryn Birch Daisy's On A Mission WSD 5
270 Aila Brandon Kesellielyn Rudolf BC 5
271 Elizabeth Duffus Keerbye Slippery Sam X 5
272 Sandra Houghton Jarez Starry Light WEIMARANER 5
272 Janice Bell Tragility Team Mate BC 5
273 Valerie Amps Batter C Bob WSD 5
274 Daisy Johnson The Roof Meister WSD 4
274 Sharron Taylor Dizzy Razzy Rascal WSD 4
274 Lisa Tucker Chocolate Cookie WSD 4
275 Anita Sharma Bazanjo's Precious Dreamer WSD 4
276 Betty Mayes Laetare Final Call BC 4
277 Alison Pearce Dice And A Slice X 4
277 Christine Freer Bryning Supercharged BC 4
277 Carol Ann Punton Dragons Breath ROTTWEILER 4
277 Andrew Bainbridge Esio Trot WSD 4
277 Danielle Ackrill Grizwold Kamalika TERVUEREN 4
277 Loraine Rule Showgirl Sensation BC 4
277 Janine Harvey Chilzer Celtic Moon GOLDEN.RET 4
277 J.m. Apostolou Tiggertoo Celtic Ceremony MALINOIS 4
277 Beverly Persaud Azure Dream BC 4
277 Carole Pollard Craftons Lovable Lad WSD 4
277 Malcolm Jones Ickle Joe WSD 4
278 Sue Elliott Tomeg Private Atkins To Tomegly WSD 3
278 Brendan Sweeney Gunranru BC 3
278 Heulwen Williams Lleuad Ddisglair Y Cwm X 3
278 Lynette Hamblin Blackrobin Black Robbie BC 3
278 Joe Upsall Rajjinka Illusion BC 3
279 Heather Richards Rysalka The Jazz Pirate PORT.WATER 3
279 Tina Longland Ghostland Indigo Blue BC 3
279 Sophie More Totally Twiggy WSD 3
279 Jill Oliver Fenborders A Touch Of Magic BC 3
279 Anne-marie Waugh Passim Key Incident BC 3
279 Tiggy Hiscocks Foxearth Fatal Beauty At Yeldust SMOOTH COLLIE 3
279 Sue Dennison Sunwood Caramel Queen BC 3
279 Juliet Dearbergh Chadanlee Kind Of Magic NSDTR 3
279 Karen Chandler Millie No Mates WHIPPET 3
279 Graham Tappin Southlawn Kyblue Mist BC 3
279 Carol Jones Canen Ziggy BC 3
280 Pat Blower Final Edition WSD 2
280 Elizabeth Duffus Llanafon Frankly Omega WSD 2
281 Teresa Rouse Devongem Zingcredible BC 2
281 Linda Bood Tag That Line WSD 2
281 Lin Hatch Little Valley's Cara Crumpet LURCHER 2
281 Gemma Dorman Willowmine Hells Angel POODLE(STD) 2
281 Jackie Lawer Harrjak Tarnado BC 2
282 Lynn Read Gron De Mon Beaujolais GROENENDAEL 1
282 Joanne Harker Jasper Doodle X 1
282 Kathy Williams Lynhurst Lady Minstrel BC 1
282 Anita Sharma Bazanjo's Little Dreamer WSD 1
282 Lynda Isaac Sassy Solar Energy BC 1
282 Melanie Casbolt Treasure Chest Star WSD 1
282 Steve Rose Goytra Dream In Blue At Shikota BC 1
282 Alexis Kay Dragonsway Nyx LABRADOR 1
282 Amanda Wallington From Russia With Love X 1
282 Jenny Barber Mocha Chino COLLIEX 1
282 Kim Watts Tynever Tariq BC 1
282 Robert Maxted Here By Chance WSD 1
282 Sandra Beales Rosmarinus Bounty BC 1
282 Danielle Ackrill Escapologist Lad X 1
282 Dee Batehup Living A Dream X 1
282 Katie Thomas Batterseablack Magic X 1
282 Lindy Margach Raynestone Horus LABRADOR 1
282 Sherie Vicary-carter Twist Of Time Of Valgrays X 1
282 Julie Aberdeen Somefinn Special WSD 1
282 Penny Warren Airy Fairy WSD 1
282 Phil Barber Bracken Sam WSD 1
LARGE GRADE 4
Handler Dog Breed Pts
1 Jan Couzens Scotch On The Rocks BC 282
2 Bridget Leedham Nimmaway's Firefly WSD 277
3 Sarah Dixon Evie Wonder GSP 241
4 Carole Pollard Bill's Bonnie Meg BC 200
5 Marc Wingate-wynne Nedlo Strictly Classic BC 190
6 Emma Braisby Red Hot Totalli Taboo WSD 185
7 Tunde Bell Lulabell She's My Dream X 184
8 Diane Graves Aviary Apollo BC 170
9 Fern Jeffery Devongem Hidden Cove BC 163
10 Mark Evans Shady Showtime ROTTWEILER 162
11 Lynn Stevens Sherebridge Honesty AWS BC 158
12 Amanda Wilkinson Alfa Leather BC 152
13 Eleanor Laing Kay Elsfield Jackabar Genius At Breewhych WSD 152
14 Emily Fothergill Ziggy Stardom AW(S) BC 144
15 Jane Cameron Borderstorm Lincoln Imp BC 135
16 Heidi Bennett Rosmarinus Flash Of Ice BC 131
17 Carolyn Bartelous Trex Of Stonelink WSD 119
18 Jan Couzens The Boss Has Spots WSD 113
19 Kate Clapperton Astra Kiefer WSD 107
20 Jenny Lovegrove Raeannes Falcon BC 105
21 Debbie Reynolds Voderville Synchronize All AW(G) BC 97
22 Kathryn Birch Tragility Supercharger BC 94
23 MARCIA JUPP PRINCE RAFI OF CATESBY KELPX 89
24 Hannah Lyon Henry Noble Rock E.S.SPAN 89
25 Terry Welton Broomielaw Robbie WSD 85
26 Kim Sermon Rock 'N' Roll Ruby Sue WSD 80
27 Judith Patrick Indistorm Alfi's Dilightful BC 79
28 Jill Oliver Meisterwerk Magic Monkey BC 77
29 Sue Dennison Sunwood Hot Shot (AWG) BC 76
30 Jeff Kidwell Morgans Red Devil WSD 74
31 Lisa Jordan Zindelijk Cruz In Control TERVUEREN 74
32 Sarah McLaren AVIARY ADONIS AW(S) BC 67
33 Ken Whittington Zippy Zorro WSD 65
34 Heather Litherland Gwylym Of Llay AwG WSD 64
35 Debbie Figg Oobs Doob Scoobs COLLIEX 61
36 Jan Sage Lexi Pie Mountain Mischief X 60
37 Stefanie Dawson Brentmoor Buzzard BC 59
38 Jenny White WILCHAY CHASE THE STORM BC 57
39 Rosemary Clarke Dunnslayne Duchess BC 56
40 Lyn Tucker Mister Woody Two Shoes COLLIEX 55
41 Lynn Read Acelyns Going Adrift TERVUEREN 55
42 Caroline Hendy LookyLooky Look At Me BC 54
43 Lindsey Lightowler Riannor Eko HNGWIREVIZSLA 53
44 Veronica Wilson Bryning Osprey BC 53
45 Jane Cameron Jet Propelled Keeto A.W.S. WSD 52
46 Jenny Willis Merledaze Checkered Key BC 51
47 Cheryl Harkness Stars Of Mars Athena KELPIE 47
48 Liz Hutchinson Candela Spice WSD 47
49 Stephanie Thomas Jy-nor-mus WSD 46
50 Alexis Kay Ruby Of Tresmeake WSD 46
51 Donna Cain Morgans Secret Agent WSD 45
52 Gemma Dorman Freak On A Leash WSD 44
53 Pauline Freeman Pepper Armi WSD 44
54 Karen Cato The Rockin Dee Jay WSD 44
55 Steve Hutchinson The Typster WSD 43
56 Kev Kenny ALONG CAME A SPIDER WSD 43
57 Lynn Jamieson Bryning Superspy BC 41
58 Pauline Freeman Passim Black Bell AW(B) BC 40
59 JACKIE Kenny MORGANS SON OF A LEGEND AWB AUS.WKG.KELPIE 37
60 Lynn Jamieson Kesellielyn Blitzen BC 37
61 Kate Clapperton Psyfer Kinetic Sunset BC 34
62 Heidi Windheuser Rajjinka High Flyer BC 33
63 Nicholas Lee Starsofmars Bigbang Bruce AUS.WKG.KELPIE 33
64 Roy Seal Rosmarinus Sparks Will Fly BC 33
65 Marie Humphreys Kipper Dipper Doo X 33
66 Lynda Isaac Woolram Bellisana BC 32
67 Kelly Howarth Rescue Me From Rosie BC 31
68 Lorraine Bartram Celestine Drew Blue WSD 31
69 Colette Gibson Rujaff Red Mullett BC 30
70 Susan Drury Broomielaw Mutineer BC 30
71 Julia Kearney Lea Ray Lizzie Aws WSD 30
72 Carolyn Bartelous Dashing Duke Of Stonelink WSD 30