Page 58 - The Sample Voice 02-13

Basic HTML Version

58
THE AGILITY VOICE | JULY 2012
73 Biddy Powell Tess Of Longden WSD 29
74 Steven Richardson Jetsams Busy Whizzy WSD 28
75 Karen Perry Trackways Rosie E.S.SPAN 27
76 Claire Rockell Clockwork Sprocker X 27
77 Margaret Pierce Cowgirl Molly WSD 25
78 Karen Young Jazzrock Lyric BEARDED COLLIE 24
79 Yvonne Bugler Elthea Carry On Helta Skelta BC 24
80 Dave Walker Fforddfawr Sally WSD 23
81 Caroline Hendy Millies Way WSD 21
82 Neal Coombes Decoymans Piper Jonagold NSDTR 21
83 Max Archenhold Savath Spot On WSD 20
84 Rebecca Kerry Bailey Boo X 20
85 Sue White Foxtwist Repeat Request WSD 19
86 Su Eckersley Owanhill Reggie BC 19
86 Karen Blundell Jack's Lucky Star WSD 19
87 Hilary Thompson Wiccaweys Ginger Whinger WSD 19
88 Tina Longland Ghostland Classic Desighn BC 19
89 Joanne Harker Young Master Frederic AW(B) X 19
90 Pat Blower Flash Lightening WSD 19
91 Stewart Lovatt Aritaur Antandre DOBERMAN 18
92 Jill Christopher A Tiggers A Wonderful Thing WSD 18
93 Kevin Towell PAWS OFF THE TABLE MABLE WSD 18
94 Chris Poingdestre Flickcee Master Todd BC 17
95 Jane Cameron Magic In The Air A.W.B. WSD 17
96 Lorraine Bartram Time And Ty Wait For No Man WSD 16
97 Sarah Hoyle Clwydcelyn Crystal Maze BC 16
98 Carol Jones Logins Lad WSD 16
99 Lynn Read Acelyns Drifting Shadow TERVUEREN 14
100 Debs Fawcus Perranfell Pirate WSD 13
101 Jill Matthews Diagemtas Chudleigh BC 13
102 Heather Shaw Desert Prince GSD 13
103 Fran Newman Canburne Pelita GOLDEN.RET 12
104 Derek Knight Heidron Timelord Chaser GROENENDAEL 12
105 Becca Costello Aviary Atlantis BC 11
106 Alison Gayton Flithy Wilfie WSD 11
106 Tunde Bell Miccosukees Shes My Dream AWGSCHNAUZER 11
107 Tonie Powell Charlie The Falmouth Flyer LABX 10
107 Karen Brown Perranfell Mischief Maker BC 10
108 Gemma Bignell Indigo Misty Dreamer WSD 9
109 Rosemary Clarke Darian Living On The Moon BC 8
110 Alison Sephton Wiccaweys Pure Genius X 7
110 Lynda Smith Corby Aqua Floss WSD 7
111 Karen Fuller Phantom Masquerade WSD 6
111 Trudy Brown Buell Lightning E.S.SPAN 6
112 Peta Tiptaft Fleur De Flanders WSD 6
112 Marcia Blake Rosmarinus Mayan Cacao BC 6
113 Ray Amps Twp Tilley WSD 6
114 Gemma Swann Nelrace Hope WSD 5
115 Jackie Roebuck Kelsey Red Riot WSD 5
116 Bob Lewis Woodsorrel Red Leader BC 5
116 Angie Brooks Valgrays Rustyman WSD 5
117 Martin Collard Somerset Sky WSD 4
117 Sharon Wild Starshot Indiana HNGWIREVIZSLA 4
118 Hayley Atkins Cryptic Command WSD 4
118 Jackie Brett Kriss Kross Kwiz X 4
119 Jasmine Gunns Skys A Bluebell WSD 3
120 Sue Dennison Sunwood Seventh Heaven (AWS) BC 3
121 Bob Lewis Getajada Arrow WSD 1
121 Vicky Hassall Sheltysham Sonny Sky BC 1
121 Janice Bell Badgers Set To Rock WSD 1
LARGE GRADE 5
Handler Dog Breed Pts
1 Judith Docherty Blue Skye Over Seaham WSD 237
2 Julie Carter Buachaille's Finest Wiggler Aw(g) X 222
3 Ray Ellerton Dragon Nights Into Gear WSD 206
4 Anne Armstrong Morgans Magic Mystery WSD 193
5 Bernadette Jobbins My Beautiful Belle WSD 168
6 Jacqui Tarn Magic Spell Of Merle Kracker WSD 144
7 Cliff Truluck Bailstails Field Of Dreams BC 135
8 Sarah Williams The Stig's Allwhite WSD 131
9 Judith Docherty Relentless Seaham Ice WSD 127
10 Maggie Lewis Iteru Queen Of The Nile WSD 119
11 Rosemary Hill Meleswood Coll AW(G) BC 119
12 Don Cooper Blackthorns Daley Chase WSD 98
13 Rob Davies Tiny Tizer Of Valgrays WSD 98
14 Michele Phillips Symondsdean Georgette GSP 93
15 Katherine Harding Wonwell Tug WSD 90
16 Linda Smith Devongem Brooke Lightning BC 89
17 Lesley Hughes Megnolia BC 86
18 Michelle Giles Bryning Summer Breeze AW (S) BC 85
19 Hannah Banks It's Deece X 84
20 Patricia Conibere Devongem Hot Or Wot BC 83
21 Dyan Reeve Red Dancer KELPIE 83
22 Angela Fiddimore Upanova The Name's Bond BC 80
23 Lauren Langman Devongem Cantstopper BC 74
24 Karen Baddley Tiggersville Captain Hook AW(S)FLATCOAT.RET 72
25 James Brown Sky Madam Celtic Perd WSD 69
26 Christine Freer My Mate Morse WSD 68
27 Jill Lowe Deezaks Red Cascade BC 66
28 Nicky Harrall Acronicta Black Magic At Fluvius FLATCOAT.RET 62
29 Sandy Thompson Wonwell Kappa WSD 61
30 Caroline Key Morwenna Takes It All WSD 59
31 Gill James Nedlo What A Dilemma BC 57
32 Michelle Waugh Charlies Red Diamond WSD 57
33 Bobbie Boax Bob's Dylan Of Liebaross WSD 53
34 Matthew Rouse Devongem Dark Knight BC 52
35 Amelia Tayt Tragility The Apprentice BC 52
36 Sue Mather Lingfield Scout COLLIEX 52
37 Sandy Thompson Gunran Zephyr BC 49
38 Moira Bowden Twist In The Tail GSP 48
39 J.m. Apostolou Sabrefield Xciting Story AW G MALINOIS 46
40 Cindy Payne Dizzy Heights X 45
41 Rachael Dudley Lily The Pink BC 44
42 Jillian Johnstone Jocks Kirkland Lad BC 43
43 Kathy Williams Running With The Tide BC 41
44 Ruth Fox Amaze Me Grace WSD 40
45 Patricia Conibere Heikym Black Velvet BC 40
46 Stuart Parish Daphinate Hazard WSD 40
47 Jackie Fellows Sweet Summer Jasmine COLLIEX 39
48 Claire Brett Milliella Mozzarella WSD 36
49 Gill Kimber Shoshonemara Summer Beauty WSD 33
50 Madeline Ashworth Bintibn Annick BC 32
51 Hannah Vaughan Latonian Pi By Night WSD 32
52 Michelle Griffiths Minka Nikiski Jive TERVUEREN 32
53 Stuart Lloyd Connor Wee Beastie AWG WSD 32
54 Chris Garrett Rosmarinus Gin Soda Of Lacinka AWB BC 29
55 Pat Kidd Ta Karin Ranger WSD 29
56 Marilyn Wiseham Thornbury Lizzie BC 27
57 Melanie Casbolt Sunshine Bailey Boy WSD 27
58 Jackie Lawer Grenaby Red Rum Aw(s) BC 24
59 Amanda Rodgers Arnpriors The Law Case BC 24
60 Pam Young Flynntastic Flyte Of Fancy WSD 22
61 Angela Fiddimore Bobly Bob AwS WSD 22
62 Sue Cooper Blackthorns Lady In Red Aw(b) AUS.WKG.KELPIE 20
63 Patricia Shapland Gempaws Blazing Diamond BC 20
64 Stewart Lovatt Cories Blade KELPIE 18
65 Fran Hildersley Isadora Adorable WSD 16
66 Nicky Harrall Bekwey Daydream Believer At Marmik BC 16
66 Jenny Cowley Fuel Injection Perfection WSD 16
67 Elaine Sherwin Hawkfield Black Tie At Tarnwalk (AWG) POINTER 15
68 Jenny Kimber Homested Solar Flare WSD 15
69 Paula Francis Tikka De Boo WSD 14
70 Betty Mayes Laetere Kinoa Of Oberan BC 10
70 Janet Thrift Bekkis Past Master BC 10
71 Tina Twyman Sweet Sassy Cassy WSD 8
72 Vicky Rose Cant You Take A Joke WSD 8
73 Biddy Powell Suzie Of Longden WSD 7
74 Margaret Pierce Huntswell Fly WSD 7
75 Francis Bugler Callawen Dazzling Comet BC 6
76 Penny Butler Arnpriors Golden Penny Of Ashpen BC 4
77 Viv Shackleton September Pride WSD 4
78 Breda Dallimore Lesters Other Brother WSD 2
79 Sharon Wild Starshot Boldizsar Aw(s) HNGWIREVIZSLA 1
79 Jill Spurr Bluella Mystery Man BC 1
LARGE GRADE 6
Handler Dog Breed Pts
1 Jillian Johnstone Chunky Monkey WSD 297
2 Pia Glover Borderstorm Midnight Blue BC 279
3 Alan Wildman Chikaramor Born Performer BC 261
4 Alan Wildman Canen Flame Of The Future AW(G) BC 223
5 Debbie Prior Killiebrae Glen BC 221
6 Edwina Brown Born Trier BC 205
7 Gary Chetwynd Shepwood New Dimension BC 197
8 Steven Pluves Combyanaway All That Jazz BC 172
9 Chris Anthony Saffron Ruby Rose Aw(g) WSD 164
10 Elaine Brammer Canen Magpie BC 143
11 Jo Wormald Flashman The Fabulous WSD 135
12 Michelle Sturge My Kind Of Cai AWG WSD 135
13 Joanne Marks LITTLE MISS MISCHIEVIOUS AT BAZANJO WSD 133
14 Diane Graves Clay Your Cards Right BC 129
15 Sally Edwards Aculsia Full Of Fizz BC 128
16 Bridget Leedham Cor Blimey O'riley WSD 125
17 Steven Pluves Novamber Ten Aw(g) WSD 123
18 Carolyn Harper Manderian Up Up And Away BC 123
19 Diane Graves Comebyanaway Catch Frase BC 118
20 Gary Hodkinson Tallace's Jumping Bean BC 116
21 Matt Goodliffe Turboed Widewater Wizard BC 113
22 Michelle Hewitt Rosmarinus Flash Dash BC 100
23 Eleanor Laing Kay Borderweaver Bewitched At Breewhych BC 100
24 Hilary Crew Lunarlite Cruz By Moonlite AwG WSD 98
25 Naomi Hall Hainans Racy Red Slinky Minx WSD 96
26 Lesley Wilks Catch A Dream WSD 90
27 Lynden Thompson Black Eyed Bede WSD 86
28 Alexis Kay Gunran Pc Plod BC 85
29 Jayne Widdess Rujaff Red Hot Rave BC 76
30 Kate Clapperton Ripley Dogbot WSD 72
31 Sally Sayers My Star Phoebe WSD 71
32 Maria Jenkinson Blakanis Sweet Jasmine AW(B) FLATCOAT.RET 70
33 Shirley Inglesfield Leahs Little Prince WSD 69
34 Abigail Doxford Smooth Criminal WSD 67
35 Joanne Shawley Seldomseen Special Ed-ition AW(G) WSD 67
36 Debbie Reynolds Ghostland Country Bella AW (S) BC 67