Page 59 - The Sample Voice 02-13

Basic HTML Version

www.agilityclub.org
59
37 Linda Cook Mister Stan Man BC 67
38 Heidi Vague Just Pepperpot AW(S) WSD 66
39 Hazel Williams Here Comes Summer X 63
40 Karen Blundell Morgan's Bonnie Be Lucky WSD 62
41 Peta Tiptaft Magic Fendango WSD 62
42 Dani Jeffery Feroda Lily Fudge Cake Awb WSD 62
43 Lisa Jordan Zindelijk Lucky Me TERVUEREN 61
44 Harriet Anthony Cories Red Dawg AW(S) KELPIE 60
45 Jayne Widdess Nedlo Trollie Dolly BC 60
46 Dave Jolly Touchango Sen-sa-shaun BC 59
47 Ros Donovan Stand By For Azacatac WSD 59
48 Linda Cook Astra Grace BC 58
49 Steve Hutchinson Sox In The City WSD 56
50 Gilli Sayer Wilko Pubbin It BC 55
51 Jackie Roebuck Reiver Black Riot WSD 55
52 Fiona Green Jazz Time WSD 54
53 Helen Brown Passim Sea Storm BC 54
54 Daniel Millwood Astra Thai BC 53
55 Samantha Roe Odds On Razmataz WSD 53
56 Dawn Milner Anker Ema Harvey Aw(G) X 53
57 Jane Kidwell Morgans Blue Awb WSD 52
58 Chris Howarth Sky Blue Flint WSD 52
59 Tony Parmiter Ebontide Obsession AW(G) GROENENDAEL 51
60 Richard Inglesfield Leahs Lad WSD 51
61 Richard Inglesfield Beejays Baby WSD 50
62 Julia Maclean Definately Maybe BC 49
63 Lin Craven Eager Beaver X 48
64 Rita Lloyds Winters Fizzy Pops WSD 48
65 Tina Twyman Darling Buds Of Mazey WSD 47
66 Linda Karvounis Rio De Janeiro WSD 46
67 Katherine Harding Rhia Wonwell Wanderer WSD 45
68 Gemma Fisher Nedlo Daybreak BC 44
69 Daniel Millwood Miscreant Magic X 43
70 Rachael Frost Little Mr Meena X 43
71 Cliff Sales Gempaws Diamond Geeza BC 43
72 Stuart Lloyd Moley's Sister WSD 42
73 Mike Organ Miss Bojangles WSD 42
74 Steve Hutchinson Meg Lamaniac WSD 42
75 Jan Croydon Meggie Four Paws BC 40
76 Kathy Napper Larojess Blue Magic BC 40
77 Roy Seal Zhanisgo Crystal Star BC 38
78 Sue Stock Lucy Long Socks WSD 38
79 Dave White Jazzytrail Cascades Leo WSD 36
80 Bridget Fletcher Namaste Khumbutse AW(G) BC 35
81 Nigel Staines Elfinvale Legend (aus Imp) AWG KELPIE 35
82 Kenny Waddell Obie Owes Me Nothing WSD 34
83 Pia Glover Miss Tiger Lily WSD 34
84 Anita Newman Starazaz Zena Aw(g) BC 34
85 Yvonne Cranston Borderstorm Heeza Kracker BC 34
86 Cat Harvey Touchango Todd BC 33
87 Nicola Vince Mickfield Minx AW(G) WSD 33
88 Kate Stokes Clio Manique BC 32
89 Sandra Cherry Allsorts Of Saffires AW (S) WSD 32
90 Janet Dyer Mercurial Magic WSD 31
91 Hannah Shapland Gempaws Diamond Edge BC 31
92 Brendan Sweeney Bunnymuffin WSD 31
93 Sue Spring Lex Ave Another Tri WSD 30
94 Myra Tubb Racing Trim WSD 30
95 Debbie Prior Killiebrae Ross BC 28
96 Karen Baddley Innisbeck God Of Dreams AW(S)FLATCOAT.RET 28
97 Penny Harrison CLARET AND BLUE X 25
98 Hazel Williams Curly Whirly Merly WSD 25
99 Ron Rawlingson Olivers Army BC 25
100 Sarah Woolley Astra Cruze BC 25
101 Andrew Dickens Ogmore's Fatal Attraction BC 24
102 Colette Gibson Barney Rubbles Troubles BC 23
103 Jacqui Tarn Indistorm Jive Kracker WSD 23
104 Gemma Walchester Edward The Third BAVARIAN MH 22
105 Hazel Williams A Present From Loon Vali WSD 22
106 Cheryl Harkness Shuffle The Dec WSD 21
107 Nicky Holden Kenward Casca AWg BEARDED COLLIE 19
108 Tracy Bennett Raeannes Star Attraction BC 19
109 Sandra Spruce Dodgin' Rags To Riches OW WSD 19
110 Maureen Reynolds Don't Take The Gyp WSD 19
111 Sandra Merrett Little Miss Elouisa WSD 18
112 Moira Bowden Dot Dot Dash GSP 18
113 Sue Cooper Blackthorns Fearless Flint Aw(g) AUS.WKG.KELPIE 17
114 Duessa Lipley Carandmar Black Diamond WSD 17
115 Rachael Frost Toby One Kenobi WSD 16
116 JACKIE Kenny CORIES KINDER SURPRIZE AWG AUS.WKG.KELPIE 16
117 Debbie Broadhurst Raeannes Star Dance BC 16
118 Gary Hodkinson Jetsam's Nik Nak Paddy Wak WSD 16
119 Rachael Dudley Oki Doki Jester WSD 16
120 Don Cooper Jimmy Blackthorn Aw(s) AUS.WKG.KELPIE 16
121 Kelly Hebden Morgans Bounty Hunter AUS.WKG.KELPIE 16
122 Linda Cook Withersfarmsid BC 15
123 Donna Hurlock Trubon Candash Trigo WEIMARANER 15
124 Chris Barrett Harrjack Jumping Joe 15
125 Stefanie Dawson Sunwood Ziggy Star BC 15
126 Sue White Raeanne Star Storm BC 14
127 Caroline Ashby-daniels Foxy Fidget (AW G) WSD 14
128 Nicky Holden Ears Otto AWs LURCHER 14
129 Caroline Key Saf-y-Coed Cai WSD 14
130 Sally Archenold Waggerland Zig Zag Aw(s) BC 13
131 Pat Leggate Canen Amber Sundance BC 13
132 Jo Thorpe Buddy Well Jazzed Up WSD 12
133 Andy Brown Lypercus Perfect Storm GROENENDAEL 12
134 Maxine Corry-thomas Tri Tricky Woo X 12
135 Lisa Gantly Caritas Cashel Blue WSD 11
136 Jill Holness Lookylooky Little Cracker BC 11
137 Gail Dale Ghostland Strike It Lucky BC 11
138 David Clare Four X Killee AUS.WKG.KELPIE 11
139 Mary Cleverley Moorswood Rye X 10
140 Sarah Findlay MIDNIGHT ROY AW(B) BC 10
141 Ruth Fox Jiggle Wriggle Jo WSD 10
142 Ron Rawlingson Kelly Testarossa BC 10
143 Sherie Vicary-carter Book Of Shadows AUS.WKG.KELPIE 10
144 Kev Kenny THE BONE COLLECTOR TO WSD 9
145 Karen Harland Tiger Belle WSD 9
146 Alan Sherwin Moel Tryfan At Tarnwalk (aws) BC 9
147 Denese Del Tufo Jasmine Longstocking LURCHER 9
148 Lorraine Walchester Ice Too Cold To Handle BC 8
149 Dani Jeffery Feroda Olli Ob Knob E.S.SPAN 8
150 Paul Dyer Diamond Contessa WSD 8
151 Lisa Jordan Sableblack Red Arrow TERVUEREN 7
151 Selena Bray Falconmoor Cruise Control BC 7
152 Ann Dormer Weedon Wonder Wire X 7
152 Lin Bergan Sunniday Treat WSD 7
153 Carol Dicker Shanowl Xada BC 6
154 Helena Cross Bobby Boy Blue WSD 6
155 Tim Jones Puff The Magic Dragon WSD 6
155 Carl Stretton Todtastic Fantastic WSD 6
156 Lindsey Lightowler To Insanity And Beyond WSD 5
157 Caroline Ashby-daniels Just A Hunch (AW G) WSD 4
157 Teresa Rouse One Indy Million WSD 4
157 Kevin Pearce Laetare Pikes Felony BC 4
157 Michael Fairlamb Springdale Dont Stop Me Now At Racingredd WSD 4
158 Estelle Lankester Samick Silver Arrow WSD 4
159 Karen Harland Dapple Mia Of Chapel Te BC 4
159 Arthur Rodgers Glynn Appin's Law BC 4
160 Yvonne Bugler Bailstails Captivating Trio WSD 3
161 Jackie Reid Milwyns Little Imp WSD 3
162 Jayne Widdess Flo Flo Kwik Kwik Flo WSD 3
162 Brian Evans Little Red Rooster Aws BC 3
162 Jill Holness Lookylooky Masterpiece WSD 3
162 Alan Score Trubon Bikaos Tryst WEIMARANER 3
162 Sherie Vicary-carter Lovelly Mister Darcy X 3
162 Lesley Skinner Cloudtenn Hex Rated WSD 3
163 Mike Douglas Mnm's Deed Ream Believer LURCHER 2
163 Andrew Dicker Carandmar Ace WSD 2
163 Cathy Shaw Newfanova Aurora At Shoredancer NSDTR 2
164 Jill Oliver Charlie's Angel WSD 2
164 Teresa Stretton Ziggy Zag Zackery WSD 2
165 Karen Young Rock Melody BEARDED COLLIE 1
165 Richard Spencer Much Maligned Millstone WSD 1
165 Sue Cooper Blackthorns Red Rocket Aw(b) AUS.WKG.KELPIE 1
165 Michelle Sturge Tantalizing Tan AWS WSD 1
165 Heidi Windheuser Morgan's Red Kite KELPIE 1
165 Wendy Page Kaz Cascade Can Do WSD 1
165 Anita Newman Heikym Red Arrow Aw(s) BC 1
LARGE GRADE 7
Handler Dog Breed Pts
1 Jacqui Tarn Morgans Halloween Kracker WSD 784
2 Alan Bray Upanova Dior Mine BC 537
3 Jayne Bray Rosmarinus Rumrosa At Upanova BC 373
4 Steven Richardson Noworries Son Of Sweep X 336
5 Gina Scott Lunarlite Star Of Bayley WSD 270
6 Dennis Macaulay Syaluacam Tag WSD 245
7 Daphne Loveland Oliver's Ellie WSD 245
8 Steven Richardson Jetsams Drummer Boy WSD 214
9 Sarah Crouch Canen Cosmic Sindy BC 212
10 Dennis Macaulay Syaluacam Meg WSD 212
11 Amanda Ellerton Dragondazeintogear BC 211
12 Steve Read Withersfarm Lady Luck BC 181
13 Jacqui Tarn Morgans Valentine Kracker WSD 176
14 Steve Read Canen I'm Certain Sure BC 166
15 Kate Truluck Just A Little Farm Boy WSD 161
16 Jacqui Tarn Waggerland Wotta Kracker WSD 148
17 Bill Glover Brentmoor Osprey BC 138
18 Arthur Read Astley Sally BC 133
19 Martin Tait Sock It To Em Sunshine WSD 132
20 Marilyn Murphy Borderstorm Take Flyte BC 127
21 John Cook Brentmoor Macaw BC 120
22 Helen Brown Wild Blue Spirit AKI MALINOIS 120
23 Sheila Read She's Little Acer WSD 102
24 Jackey Slater Caritas Foxtrot WSD 102
25 Nigel Staines Ag.Ch.Dragonheart Dark Destroyer AWG KELPIE 96
26 Steven Richardson Jetsams Fly WSD 92
27 Ian Balchin Darleyfalls Pick Me BC 78
28 Janet Thrift Bekkis Having Fun BC 77
29 Lisa Adamson Borderstorm Who Dares Wins BC 72
30 Fran Walton Darleyfalls Moon Dance BC 69
31 Samantha Roe Odds On Oddie WSD 67