Page 60 - The Sample Voice 02-13

Basic HTML Version

32 Karen Blundell Nice Tri Billie WSD 65
33 Sue Cooper Blackthorns Red Devil Aw(s) AUS.WKG.KELPIE 63
34 Toni Keating Raq And Ruin WSD 61
35 Diana Woodhouse Magic Jetta-Propelled WSD 61
36 Barry Marks BAZANJO'S DREAM MACHINE WSD 58
37 Lesley Hildrew Alsorts Magic Monster WSD 58
38 Dairin Keating Scarey Feet Boo WSD 58
39 Dave Jolly Shanowl On A Mission BC 56
40 Sam Clarke Indysols Miss Moneypenny (awg) WSD 52
41 Liz Hutchinson Dalesman Joe WSD 50
42 Lauren Langman Darleyfalls No Feer At Devongem BC 50
43 Kathy Napper Dellekko Blue Magic BC 46
44 Helen Cook Savath Neo's The One WSD 44
45 Christine Freer Lucky Elsa WSD 42
46 Jo Latham Bohemian Magic Miracle WSD 38
47 ANGIE PELLING Overgrown Weasel WSD 35
48 Hannah Banks Zazz Ma Girl BC 33
49 Lauren Langman Harrjak Clockstopper BC 33
50 Joanne Shawley Jarysmystic Maybes Delight AW(S) WSD 32
51 Fran Walton Arnpriors Pirouette BC 32
52 Shaun Young Gracie Grace The Ace WSD 31
53 Katie Shapland Gempaws Black Diamond BC 30
54 Andy Brown Easy Take Me High MALINOIS 30
55 Amanda Ellerton Learn To Fly LURCHER 29
56 Lorraine Walchester Corriedhu Lace Awg BC 28
57 Christine Barrett Raeanne's Kay Tee 28
58 Emma Conlisk Waggerland Stytchwytchery BC 24
59 Lisa Adamson Borderstorm Dare To Flirt BC 23
60 Robina Martin Mims Magical Maisie X 23
61 Mark Douglas Ag Ch Cories Ruby Tuesday KELPIE 22
62 Kim Watts Canen Cerys BC 21
63 Nigel Staines Morgans Assassin AWG KELPIE 21
64 Jenny Willis Alsorts Of Magic WSD 21
65 Linda Smith Harrjak Guided Miss Isle BC 18
66 Kim Watts Karcach Kiz BC 17
67 Anne Armstrong Hikalibre WSD 16
68 Andrew Dicker Shanowl Mytag At Carandmar A.w. BC 16
69 Jill Sims Son Of Thunder COLLIEX 16
70 Trevor Shelswell Cast A Spell BC 14
71 Matthew Rouse Baileys On Ice BC 14
72 Tim Jones Disco Biscuit BC 12
73 Andy Brown Heidron Chasing Stormy Skye Awg GROENENDAEL 11
74 Diana Woodhouse Little Miss Meggie WSD 11
75 Sue White Borderstorm Blueprint At Borderbug BC 10
75 Sarah Shaw Fizz Zee WSD 10
76 Debbie Broadhurst Heslops Zak BC 9
77 Mark Douglas Starsofmars Puck KELPIE 7
77 Sue White Raeanne By Request BC 7
78 Emma Braisby Red Hot Lilli Pepper WSD 5
79 Matt Goodliffe Mamoka Mahina BC 3
Medium Grade 1
Handler Dog Breed Pts
1 Janet Annetts Oodles Of Dylan Antics X 196
2 Anna Brown Rhydygalfe Beretta WORKCOCKER 102
3 Susan Lock Ednaaron Buttercup KEESHOND 80
4 Alison Young Freddie's Chance COCKER.SPAN 72
5 Virginia Alves LUNA CHANDRA MIN.SCHNAUZER 67
6 Gemma Jones YAHRIEL SERAPH OF THE MOON SCHNAUZER 57
7 Margaret Martin Hopscotch Hightail E.S.SPAN 47
8 Samantha Towe Foxstones Penelope Pitstop SHELTIE 44
9 Sian Mapp Dazzle Em Mick BORDER TERRIER 42
10 Lesley Woods Tazaeos Strictly Samba BC 33
11 Gill Rhodes Bertie Russell PARSON JRT 28
12 Jenni Hilliard Sanscott Ski Blue SHELTIE 21
13 Annette Hockley The Court Jester X 17
14 Carol cartwright Take A Chance On Blackjack COCKER.SPAN 14
15 Edward Denmark Fourlanes Lilly Moore WORKCOCKER 11
16 Carla Boudier Karwillage King Of Euphoria STAFFIE 11
16 Vikki Quaglia Nenevale No Doubt MIN.SCHNAUZER 11
17 Denise Newbold Meriroyles Benedick WORKCOCKER 5
18 Sheena Reeves Piperbrook Gohan WORKCOCKER 4
19 Susan Tindall Grancanna Bizzie Bea LAG.ROMAG 4
20 Molly Phillips King T Bear GERSPTZ(MITTEL) 2
21 Abbie Hanlon Solo Rolo X 1
21 Sheena Reeves Lanalius Beau Of Berverton WORKCOCKER 1
Medium Grade 2
Handler Dog Breed Pts
1 Sharon Collison Jonty Gray Just So SHELTIE 135
2 Sue Powell Dreaming Time SHELTIE 131
3 Linda Kent Canterbury Kid STAFFIE 119
4 Tracey Masters Fabulous Freddy Of Rudgwick X 83
5 Kevin Ablitt By Royal Appointment MIN.SCHNAUZER 80
6 Stuart Wilcox Lakeways Sweet Ebony WORKCOCKER 76
7 Elizabeth Hoad Gayle View Fancy Freckles (AG1) STAFFIE 58
8 Sue Cooper Mr Rufus X 39
9 Liz Joyce Bugsy Razzle Dazzle COCKER.SPAN 35
10 Jacqueline Dodington KINGSREACH ESPECIA IN VIVACE SPAN.WATER 34
11 Gill Duroe Madam Tee BEAGLE 20
12 Laura Vint Amalek Oh Boy ENGTOYTERR 19
13 Christine Russell Isleborne Rusty Bell COCKER.SPAN 17
14 Penny Carpenter Lizmark Misty Pearl SHELTIE 15
15 Guy Jenkins Little Mad Hatter STAFFIE 11
15 Gill Duroe Dialynne Candy Girl BEAGLE 11
16 Liz Joyce Plutus Of Desborough SPAN(CLUMBER) 7
17 Shroom Wakefield Zarafa Causing Chaos BASSFAU 2
18 Linda Hardwick He Says I Am A Sure Tarrs X 1
Medium Grade 3
Handler Dog Breed Pts
1 Gilli Sayer Morgansr Chance Find COLLIEX 229
2 Donna Hathaway Chiltern's Amber Daffodil AW(B) X 196
3 Michelle Griffiths Rambauds Waville At Remmiwood PYR.SHEEPDOG 190
4 Sarah Bunce Leibwache Cactus Jack CHI.CRESTED 189
5 Miranda Frankham Lirren Talent Night SHELTIE 117
6 Linda Seaton Kayth's Hells Hiker POODLE(MIN) 106
7 Don Cooper Blackthorns Foxy Lady X 104
8 Richard Inglesfield Morgans Dark Legend AUS.WKG.KELPIE 99
9 John Leslie Sally Sulu X 84
10 Sandy Lewis Sydespretz Douglas Fir E.S.SPAN 80
11 Anne Edwards Gefni Free Flow BRITTANY 80
12 Su Eckersley Cloudtenn Magnum WORKCOCKER 76
13 Sandra Houghton Dluthchara Paddy AW (B) WORKCOCKER 75
14 Judith Trickett Lightning Storm Of Tollpepper AW(B) NSDTR 73
15 Janette Weatherley Rolo Coaster X 70
16 Lara Staplehurst Alfee's Surprise E.S.SPAN 65
17 Tamara Wilson Brenna Of The Brae X 58
18 Anthony Rogerson Seven Blawearie JRT 57
19 Dawn Harvey Rosanbeths Likley Lad WORKCOCKER 52
20 Kim Taylor Southmanor Tornado AW(G) E.S.SPAN 51
21 Jo Edwards Scampa Rascal POODLE(MIN) 48
22 Ella Eccleston Jammee The Vippet PARSON JRT 45
23 Kate Sermon Rattweiler Hop Skip And Jump X 44
24 Jayne Armstrong Raezhaven Brietta WORKCOCKER 44
25 Sara Kirkwood Zigazig Ha TERRX 41
26 Wendy Botto Merrywood Forget-me-not PYR.SHEEPDOG 41
27 Teresa Beams Bright Buzzy Lizzie JRT 41
28 Hester Cowley Moofield Border Crossing X 40
29 Lynne Fear Budweisers Buddy Boy X 37
30 PETER WALKER Kalli Fornya X 37
31 Laura Tipper MY LITTLE STAR X 35
32 Abigail Doxford Annervalley Cassie COCKER.SPAN 33
33 Sally Hayward Paoates Taya Ka Chance WORKCOCKER 33
34 Sarah Grooms Runaway Millie On The Moor X 31
35 Samantha Anthony Neilsharbour Flora NSDTR 29
36 Angela Hatherell Chase The Grace To Oldburyhill X 26
37 Sandra Barker Barmy Ollie LURCHER 25
38 Gill Wrightson Boomerang Badger COCKER.SPAN 25
39 Nicky Deakin Dora Dee Explorer COCKERX 23
40 Gemma Fisher Mission Of Joy SHELTIE 22
41 Richard Whittaker Spendles Snowman COCKER.SPAN 21
42 Kim Taylor Bottlesford Odd One Out WORKCOCKER 21
43 Michelle Freeman Jacmist Blakberri COCKER.SPAN 21
44 Gillian Taylor Mollyanna Magic Melody COCKERX 21
45 Linda Riding Conkers Agility Bonkers COCKER.SPAN 20
46 SUE ALWAY BONBELLA`S REACH FOR THE SKY COCKER.SPAN 19
47 Rhian Salmon My Badadoo X 18
48 Robert Putnam Sis Ter Act BC 18
49 Denny Buckley Penzi In A Frenzi E.S.SPAN 17
50 Sophie More Dil Or No Dil X 17
51 Sue Proctor Shamlay Aurora Inuk WORKCOCKER 15
52 Janice E Harris Jimjen Blanche BEAGLE 14
53 Trisha Morris Balizaha Hot Hagrid TIBET.TERR 14
54 Gill Wrightson Macgiriaght Tattingstone WORKCOCKER 13
55 Dinah Payne Kertellas Midnight Dreamer POODLE(MIN) 12
56 Mandy Nason Dialynne Pollyanna BEAGLE 12
57 Jackie Denmark Lowenlands Native Son WORKCOCKER 11
57 Michelle Turrell Golden Boy Bailey POMERANIAN 11
58 Janice E Harris Fullbridge Birthday Boy (AWS) BEAGLE 10
59 Sarah Stanbridge Snipe Of Tigwell AWB E.S.SPAN 10
60 Dave White Gophies Surprise WORKCOCKER 9
61 Vivien Clarke Lord Bertie POODLE(MIN) 9
62 Trudy Brown Danalimatt Amaretti Ace WORKCOCKER 8
63 Judith Trickett Tollpepper Tartu NSDTR 7
64 Patsy Wakelyn Jacks On The Run PATTERDALE 6
65 Trisha Morris Boshanti Alexis TIBET.TERR 3
65 Hilary Pearce Whitby Jet Around The Ring X 3
65 Gary Ayling QUICKPAW STEP IT UP AND GOMIN.SCHNAUZER 3
66 Angela Carter Run And Tell Them COCKERX 2
67 Sandra Byers PAY OTIS TIGGER COCKER.SPAN 1
Medium Grade 4
Handler Dog Breed Pts
1 Caroline Whiles Tetsimi Barnaby Boy TIBET.TERR 217
2 Susan Gibson Pride Of Saratoga AWS COCKER.SPAN 190
3 Peter Clayton The Hustler X 178
4 Milie Roberts Cloudtenn Candyman WORKCOCKER 152
5 Julie Ashton Droversfen Dark Wizard WORKCOCKER 143
6 Linda Bood Tessa's Pick N Mix TERRX 113
7 Carol Brown Magical Florence X 107
8 Nicola Jeynes Browdel Black Muskateer Sh CM AW(B) MANCH.TERR 78
9 Emma Knowles Tanerabeg Sweet Prince Toby Aw(b) COCKER.SPAN 67
10 Janice E Harris Jimjen Lapwing (AWB) BEAGLE 67
11 Kay Collard Lythwood Silhouette AW(B) SHELTIE 53
12 Sarah Gamble WizKiz Winter Star WSD 44
13 Liz Mitchell Demolition Dooby STAFFIE 33
60
THE AGILITY VOICE | JULY 2012