Page 61 - The Sample Voice 02-13

Basic HTML Version

www.agilityclub.org
61
14 Christina Wilkin Whizzkees Silver Slipper KEESHOND 32
15 Sue Culmer Little Black Buggety Boo PATTERDALE 31
16 Vivien Watts Tamarino Royal Topaz COCKER.SPAN 22
17 Chris Bynam Lacinka Liquid Gold At Ceebee MANCH.TERR 21
18 Lara Staplehurst Shamrock Star Maker E.S.SPAN 19
19 Gary Parr Burnchild Lucky Lady COCKER.SPAN 13
20 Laura Jones Dodgy Dot X 11
21 Gillian Taylor Crubounty Kassandra COCKER.SPAN 9
22 Suzanne Parmenter Lasang All About Eve Awb TIBET.TERR 4
23 Helen Soper Laceys Lady Luck X 2
24 Christina Wilkin Whizzkees Onyx Sampson KEESHOND 1
Medium Grade 5
Handler Dog Breed Pts
1 Jacqui Tarn Midknight Of Merle Kracker WSD 298
2 Julia Durrant Spring Lavender Lilly WORKCOCKER 204
3 Julia Loudon Roandale Simply The Best COCKER.SPAN 168
4 Samantha Tarbuck Bekesbourne Moonlight Aw(s) E.S.SPAN 106
5 Sally Edwards Taskmaster's Foxy Roxy WORKCOCKER 82
6 Rachel Holt Bewitched Millet COCKER.SPAN 81
7 Julie Macrow Duzzy Do Dizzy AW(S) PARSON JRT 77
8 Jenny Brightling Good Golly Miss Ollie X 64
9 Jan Smith Oscar Houdini X 62
10 Elaine August Sendora Drama Queen SHELTIE 55
11 Chris Garrett Lacinka Liquid Silk AWB MANCH.TERR 55
12 Sandy Lewis Mischievous Nutmeg E.S.SPAN 46
13 Hayley Cann Ollie The Wally AW(B) WORKCOCKER 42
14 Jackie Scott Little Georgie Jimbob AW(S) COCKER.SPAN 42
15 Alison Harwood Cass Cade X 40
16 Sally Hodgson Southernake Eccles Cake X 36
17 Lindsay Woodward Kenocto Tourmaline Prince COCKER.SPAN 35
18 Angie Bain Demecia Princess WORKCOCKER 31
19 Nicola Jeynes Mathemagical Meg X 29
20 Sandra Byers Ivory Sky COCKER.SPAN 29
21 Lesley Wells Merry Go Round Of Valgrays WSD 22
22 Phil Wrighton Sophie Of Broughton COCKER.SPAN 16
23 Didi Snell Zuribluu Zulu PYR.SHEEPDOG 11
24 Karen James Mistmere Out Of The Blue SHELTIE 10
25 Denise Smith Carrowdale Lemon N Lime AwbWORKCOCKER 8
26 Helen Soper Jims Lucky Sweep X 5
Medium Grade 6
Handler Dog Breed Pts
1 Sue Brunton Stineval Onslo Wilson At Vimyridge AW(G) BORDER TERRIER 183
2 Heather Litherland Hilbre Orange Pippin AWS X 177
3 Sandra Greenley Pickwick Princess Aws X 173
4 Emma Knowles Tipatay King Aw(g) COCKER.SPAN 167
5 Amanda Rodgers Carolkimiles Phoenix Lad SHELTIE 160
6 Lesley Skinner Experiment Six Two Six JRX 150
7 Penny Douds Ruby Cheaks (AWs) SPAN(FIELD) 145
8 Rachel Chisnall Rachels Racing Rocket TERRX 128
9 Becky Gibson Bouncing Back Benji AWS COCKERX 118
10 Michelle Sturge Rubys Golden Trust AWS X 108
11 Linda Baker Coldwellres Crystal AW(G) WORKCOCKER 97
12 Cat Harvey Mohnesee Mission Possible SHELTIE 88
13 David Carlile Carnthrone Con Con SHELTIE 80
14 Gilli Sayer Sid The Sock Thief 76
15 P Verstraete Wot The Dickens Of Valgrays AW(S) X 76
16 Sarah Woodley Racing Rocky X 67
17 Becky Peel Tobermyn Harmonic Rhythm (AWG) WELSH.SPRING 64
18 Rita Lloyds The Flo Go Stick LURCHER 64
19 Joan Snelling Ivydale Orinoco PYR.SHEEPDOG 63
20 Christina Wilkin Foxifayre Bewitched (aws) KEESHOND 63
21 Jo Turner Bronze Bromeliad E.S.SPAN 63
22 Chris Garrett Calot Gozava JW/AWG MANCH.TERR 58
23 Linda Riding Ebony Princess Of Darkness COCKER.SPAN 54
24 Bruno Del Tufo Jelli Longstocking LURCHER 54
25 Evelyne Thomas Honeybeech Shepard Moon ITA.GREYHND 48
26 Wendy Osborne Ossies Mini Adventure X 42
27 Allison Senior Summer Sensation AW(B) COLLIEX 39
28 Norma Ansell Hawkwise Bedouine Over Gefni BRITTANY 38
29 Wendy Botto Rambauds Saphir Surprise PYR.SHEEPDOG 38
30 Jo Turner Twinyos Golden Eye COCKER.SPAN 36
31 Richard Whittaker Judena Moonlight In Vermont AW(G) COCKER.SPAN 35
32 Lindsay Venables Pick Up A Pippin X 35
33 Jackie Denmark Ormewood Molly WORKCOCKER 31
34 Caroline Ashby-daniels Jaimes Little Ray Of Light (aws) SHELTIE 31
35 Gabi Powell Spider Pie WSD 30
36 Vicky Hassall Cokey Coco X 29
37 Sue Hollobone Comebyanaway Mistu Alreddy BC 28
38 Jenny Strike Shaelith Blizzard SHELTIE 26
39 Rebecca Ashworth Ravenriver Rock COCKER.SPAN 21
40 Kerry Aldridge My Millie On Air Aw (s) STAFFIE 20
41 Kay Medcalf Mountland Moving Image SHELTIE 19
41 Trudy Brown Crinkle Cut E.S.SPAN 19
42 Audrey Weekes Minkadile Magic WSD 18
43 Vivien Watts Davidstar No Kidding COCKER.SPAN 17
44 Alison Leonard Incas Quest X 13
45 Teresa Hambury Sheframol Starstruck Kyle POODLE(MIN) 12
46 Gemma Haycock Kenmilltri Indra COCKER.SPAN 11
47 Caroline Russell-scarr Will Full Damage X 11
47 Sue Culmer Boom Boom Basil X 11
48 Lynda Smith Crookdake Foxglove BORDER TERRIER 11
49 Sarah Davis Pocket Rocket Reg X 9
50 Di Poingdestre Myndoc Blue Mercedes At Valdug SHELTIE 8
51 Sharon Hough I Have An Opinion Sheena AW(b) X 5
52 Sarah Shaw Clan Gordon Highland Holly X 4
53 Barbara Edlin Aprika Navaho AW(G) POODLE(MIN) 3
53 Nicholas Lee Crossborder Expresso COLLIEX 3
54 Hilary Pearce Raffles Boy WORKCOCKER 1
Medium Grade 7
Handler Dog Breed Pts
1 Steven Richardson AG CH Noworries Sweeps Dream X 1123
2 Stuart Milton Jenerelena Nothin But Blue BC 403
3 Adam Wildman Za Zar Zoom AW(G) KELPIE 403
4 Ru Baker Jenkim Royal Vintage POODLE(MIN) 326
5 Gillian Davis Clapton Hill Tilly COLLIEX 315
6 Stuart Milton Belgarath Enchantress BC 228
7 John Loudon Highlea Blue COCKER.SPAN 225
8 Cathy Shaw Avonwharfe Grace At Shoredancer NSDTR 210
9 Margaret White Mallerstang Daisy Blue AWG X 203
10 Julie Ashton Master Dumbledore WORKCOCKER 169
11 Liz Finchett Millys Girl WORKCOCKER 147
12 Eleanor Balchin Sheldray Smoke On The Water SHELTIE 144
13 Lorna Goodban Jandaz Dreams Of Cadbury POODLE(TOY) 140
14 Den Keeler Mister Chippy Whizzer X 138
15 Angie Edwards Dunnellons Gotabe Crackers AUS.SHEPHERD 125
16 Anne Coogan Blazing Bright Hadar BORDER TERRIER 111
17 Cheryl Harkness Swift Lass WORKCOCKER 103
18 Cheryl Tustain Raeannes Black Magic POODLE(MIN) 103
19 Laura Richardson Mahogany Girl STAFFIE 103
20 Juliet Dearbergh Vladislas Bard WORKCOCKER 95
21 Cheryl Harkness A Slice Of Mothers Pride WORKCOCKER 93
22 Jill Sims Caverswall Lady X 91
23 Anna Cutts Dana's Tiger Lily WORKCOCKER 91
24 Alison Pearce Sykes Of The Manor X 72
25 Heidi Windheuser Cody's Countless Capers X 67
26 Dawn Harvey Carrowdale Orchid WORKCOCKER 61
27 Michele Patient Omara Oak WORKCOCKER 53
28 Gilli Sayer Diamond White Dillon COLLIEX 47
29 Carol Dicker Carandmar Charisma A.w. WSD 45
30 Roy Napper Tenita Blue Lace BC 40
31 Vivienne Wells Coco Brambler WORKCOCKER 39
32 Elaine Sherwin Sirensong Beyond All Reason At Tarnwalk (AWS) POODLE(MIN) 38
33 Steve Latham Voderville Computer Pager BC 37
34 Amy Bennett Heidron Dream Come True For XoticaSHELTIE 34
35 Alan Bray Stillrockin First Edition At Upanova SHELTIE 27
36 Dawn Harvey Carrowdale Pocket Rocket WORKCOCKER 26
37 Sandra Mitchell Solentstaffs Lolas Glory STAFFIE 25
38 Jo Latham Ag Ch Deeann Magic Innuendo BC 20
39 Pam Young Harrjak Trinity BC 15
40 Vivienne Wells Kidi Belle WORKCOCKER 15
41 Gemma Haycock Simply Red Roobs STAFFIE 11
42 Sally Hayward Hollys Laddie E.S.SPAN 10
43 Alison Harwood Tuxedo Mike X 10
44 Sue White Tizza Moment Of Madness X 9
44 Pauline Weston Rosie Posie Puddin N' Pie X 9
45 Karen Cole Obay One Helluva Charmer SHELTIE 6
Small Grade 1
Handler Dog Breed Pts
1 Gregory Cooper Little Silver Shadow POODLE(TOY) 202
2 Julie Dunlop My Betty Boo Boo CKCS 156
3 Vicki Dunlop Tallulah Dynamite Lady X 114
4 Paula Warwicker LEMMYWINX THE MAGIC MINX TIBET.TERR 105
5 Hayley Telling A Trick Of The Tail CKCS 94
6 Emma Priest Foxilocks Flyer X 85
7 Tracey Skelton Alkarth Bismark BORDER TERRIER 80
8 Joan Clarke Maralou Invitation By Night CHI.CRESTED 69
9 Michele Smith Tenacious Rainbow Warrior JRT 67
10 Caroline Bennett-Jane LITTLE MISS SOCKS JRT 61
11 Jacqui Watts Rustic Soup JRX 58
12 Tracey Williams Indiarose Princess Fifi POODLE(MIN) 56
13 Annie Towe Foxstone Modern Milly SHELTIE 37
14 Julie Russon My Bostin Buster JRT 36
15 Laura Maxted Afterglow First Noel AM.COCKER.SPAN 35
16 Kathryn Stickney Injasuti Coco Mademoiselle WORKCOCKER 34
17 Amanda Smyth Salnsuz Prince POODLE(TOY) 33
18 Katie Doyle Patchy Dude JRX 32
19 Sarah Hooper Mr Bear Necessity X 30
20 Charlotte Lawrance Dave The Ladies Fave JRT 29
21 Vikki Quaglia Truleemini Vanilla Fudge MIN.SCHNAUZER 28
22 Penny Clay Beltie Runner Bean JRT 26
23 Heather Bailey Maisy May X 24
24 Sarah Kettle Maggie Moo Moo PARSON JRT 19
25 Rosanna Jones Here Comes Freddie JRT 14
26 Robert Horner Majestic Queen CKCS 11
27 Nikki Sammon Capricious Rapscallion X 11
28 Vivien Ford ALL WHITE WALPH JRTX 11
29 Chris Ives Ashoka Touch Of Class BICHON 11
30 Gordon Pearce Fuzzy No Angel LAKE.TERR 10
31 Karen Hallam Idunn It CKCS 10
32 Tracey Skelton Eikenberry Ocean Wave POODLE(MIN) 7
33 Jemma wilkins Stuka The First JRT 5
34 Robin Farrington Magic Teddy X 4
35 Pam Hillier Rosie Lady BORDER TERRIER 2
36 Margaret Williams Tilley Willey X 1