Page 63 - The Sample Voice 02-13

Basic HTML Version

www.agilityclub.org
63
4 Ray Amps Blackberry Pip PATTERDALE 123
5 Stacey Irwin-burns Betty Boo Boo JRX 118
6 Sarah Woodley Dangerous Dot JRTX 104
7 Penny Bantin Tangley Tally X 99
8 Jonathan Hallam Sirensongs Pinball Wizard POODLE(MIN) 94
9 Lisa Jordan Heidron Wish Upon A Star SHELTIE 92
10 Lucy Parkin Chestnut Lightening CKCS 86
11 Linda Evans Dotties Luck (AWS) JRTX 59
12 Zoe Alexander Kelross Posh Paws SHELTIE 51
13 Anthony Rogerson Abbi Blink Bonny JRT 40
14 Gloria Fuller Raisin Midnight Storm PATTERDALE 40
15 Samantha Carpenter Upperdeck Miracle Spirit (AWB) MIN.SCHNAUZER 34
16 Jenny Strike Foubeck Flambeau SHELTIE 33
17 Paula Francis Sorisdale Dizzy Dumpling BORDER TERRIER 28
18 Sally Medcalf Gwynfair Magical Popstar SHELTIE 28
19 Evelyne Thomas Berinshill Conduit ITA.GREYHND 27
20 Heather Richards Woody The Pirate CKCS 25
21 Wendy Gilpin Pelynka Sunlight CKCS 14
22 Chris Stamp Raeannes Take That POODLE(MIN) 13
23 Sharon Hough Grieta Tubul Of Grizwold AW(b) GERSPTZ(MITTEL) 12
24 Hazel Williams All Good Things JRT 10
25 Tania Bull Juliet Rose BORDER TERRIER 3
Small Grade 6
Handler Dog Breed Pts
1 Daphne Loveland Her Name Was Laila PATTERDALE 487
2 Shirley Inglesfield Rikstas Rascal JRT 288
3 Stephanie Sieff Fizzy Fizzy Bang Bang X 220
4 Tania Bull Logan's Run X 163
5 Yvonne Cranston Davonne Chocolate Truffle AMERI 159
6 Steve Hutchinson Raeanne's Miracle POODLE(MIN) 155
7 Tricia Robarts Kes'gypsy Lad CKCS 144
8 Martin Griffiths Tylers Never Sirius X 123
9 Sue Hunt EIKENBERRY BLACK HERO POODLE(TOY) 113
10 Jan Couzens Khinjan Sir Galahad MIN.SCHNAUZER 109
11 Avril Moran Orphan Ellie May X 108
12 Sheila Read Chantilly Ace PATTERDALE 108
13 Helen Dutton Blaenpennal Matey Morgan CKCS 95
14 Michelle Griffiths Crinkley Comic Book Kid X 92
15 Gina Scott Sirensong Star Star POODLE(MIN) 92
16 Lucy Parkin Ruby Rascal CKCS 82
17 Kim Warren Jizilca Aegir POODLE(MIN) 78
18 Lesley Holland Tudor Miss Hap X 77
19 Naomi Hall Shargill Java Lava AW(S) CKCS 74
20 Sheila Taylor Pepsis Limited Edition X 72
21 Niki Keeler Hocomdewood Marquasite GERMAN SPITZ 67
22 Martin Griffiths Pelynka Festiv' Fun CKCS 67
23 Niki Keeler Coco Lamone GERSPTZ(MITTEL) 61
24 Alison Gayton Mill E Peed X 58
25 Paula Underhill Creswicks Maggie Moon BORDER TERRIER 56
26 Debbie Cookson Half A Malteser X 56
27 Dawn Milner Kryptonite Supermeg Aw(S) X 51
28 Christine Stratford Pick A Poppette Or Two X 46
29 Melanie Irwin Dasher Dual Control BORDTERX 46
30 Jeanette Tandy Jays Chocolate Fudge BORDER TERRIER 43
31 Valerie Amps Battersea Arnold X 41
32 Kay Medcalf Gwynfair Magical Pixie Dust SHELTIE 41
33 Hazel Hicks Myndoc Monkey Puzzle SHELTIE 41
34 Tiggy Hiscocks Honey Classic Touch Of Danica PAPILLON 39
35 Andrew Garratt Boris Born To Be Wild AW(S) X 36
36 Sue Chapman Tamarino Diamond Cluster Aws COCKER.SPAN 32
37 Angela Carter Kangilis Moulin Rouge POODLE(MIN) 29
38 Pauline Willmott Glenscot Friendly Welcome AWS PAPILLON 28
39 Karen Cole Reinots Silver Dawn COCKER.SPAN 27
40 Lisa Jones Tobe Tastic JRT 23
41 Lesley Edwards Little Man Of Bexley 22
41 Tonie Powell Lucy Snow Bird COCKER.SPAN 22
42 Den Keeler Prayers Duffy Dude BORDER TERRIER 21
43 Chris Lowe North Somerset Nellie PATTERDALE 20
44 Karen Peck Leysh Sunstream BORDER TERRIER 20
45 Mandy Bate Rexlands Little Stint BORDER TERRIER 18
46 Tania Bull An Talamh Dearg BORDER TERRIER 18
47 Lesley Edwards As You Like It BORDER TERRIER 17
48 Amanda White BARLEYBRIGHT TEO AMO BLANCO (AWS) PAPILLON 16
49 Gemma Tappin Tonring Little Princess At Gemgray PAPILLON 15
50 Carol Ann Punton Westavia Would You Ever POODLE(MIN) 13
51 Sheila Taylor Pick A Pocket Or Two X 12
52 Stephanie Thomas Little Miss Megalowd JRT 12
53 Babs Foster Dinky Dougal Dandy X 10
53 Caroline Pearce Punk With Attitude TERRX 10
54 Janet Pearce Funny Freddy JRX 10
55 Niki Irving Every Ready Teddy Go TERRX 9
56 Anna Rayne Stenigot Bubble And Squeak Aw(s) BORDER TERRIER 9
57 Samantha Anthony Mipa Rosebud AM.COCKER.SPAN 8
58 Melanie Fisher Perrygreen Jill COCKER.SPAN 7
59 Marion Mcilherene Pinelan Lady Luck Of Xelbi PAPILLON 6
60 Keith Britton Thornbury Nell BC 5
61 Julia Kearney Speedway Shale Aws X 4
62 Lenni Elkins Hindcross Yume Aws JAPSPITZ 3
63 Wendy Gilpin Pelynka Festiv' Spirit CKCS 2
63 Carol Ann Punton Dark Storm Magic Of Hollpaulann GERMAN SPITZ 2
64 Veronica Brown Brynygrog Princess JRT 1
64 Gary Parr Wainoumata Silver Spring COCKER.SPAN 1
Small Grade 7
Handler Dog Breed Pts
1 Selena Bray Shanandi One And Only POODLE(MIN) 724
2 Alan Bray Sirensong Tantrums N Tiaras At Upanova POODLE(MIN) 657
3 Suzanne Phillips Keane The Pocket Rocket JRT 326
4 Ru Baker Kenmillix Chocolate Drop POODLE(MIN) 282
5 Arthur Read Arfer Penny X 274
6 Lee Harfield The Amazing Mr Pip POODLE(TOY) 257
7 Debbie Cookson All Bert No Ernie X 216
8 Babs Foster Baron Von Schnoodle X 205
9 Peter Ray Nujax Ice Dancer MIN.SCHNAUZER 199
10 Lou Cadman A Moment Of Madness X 195
11 Jeanette Tandy Wee Betsy Boo X 194
12 Penny Douds Westcott Whirlwind (AWg) PARSON JRT 189
13 Julia Durrant Running Out Of Time X 162
14 Lisa Jones Triple Choca Mocha Aw(g) JRT 161
15 Sam Lord Liubice Shine On AW(G) GERSPTZ(MITTEL) 141
16 Jeff Walton Chazey Midnight Special SHELTIE 135
17 Cliff Truluck Revnge Is Sweep X 135
18 Samantha Roe Odds On Deefah Do SHELTIE 134
19 Arthur Charles ArgentMichandy Annie Lusion POODLE(MIN) 132
20 Hannah Grantham Bibbity Bobbity Boo AW(G) X 131
21 Aljeana Baddley Tamarino Wicked Wagtail COCKER.SPAN 128
22 Anne Edwards Roxy Rocket X 115
23 Dennis Macaulay Syaluacam Rosie JRT 112
24 Cheryl Harkness Ag.ch. Pepperthyme Akamas SWED.VALL 105
25 Michelle Griffiths Crinkley Bob's Comekit X 104
26 Amanda Rodgers Malaroc Moving Water SHELTIE 98
27 Mike Hallam Raeannes Take A Chance On MePOODLE(MIN) 97
28 Therese Coomber Sirensong Time To Change POODLE(MIN) 88
29 Steven Richardson Jack Be Nimble Jack Be Quick JRT 83
30 Lesley Wilks My Fizzical Attraction Awg WORKCOCKER 82
31 Denise Clayton Charlie Marise Of Vynor AW(G) JRT 80
32 Den Keeler Spinneyford Delft BORDER TERRIER 78
33 Rosie Pearson Chalmoor Mystical AW(G) SHELTIE 78
34 Tania Glover Willow Pocket Rocket WORKCOCKER 75
35 Mandysu Sarti Stonebridge Dashing Diva X 66
36 Cheryl Tustain Raeannes Valentine Play Boy POODLE(MIN) 61
37 Mandysu Sarti Stonebridge Black Magic PATTERDALE 48
38 Jeanette Tandy Buddy Of The Dale BORDER TERRIER 42
39 Peter Ray Northcroft Queen MIN.SCHNAUZER 38
40 Eleanor Balchin Seriously Scrappy X 36
41 Tracy Bennett Hirgwaun Amber BORDER TERRIER 35
42 Angela Gadenne Kangilis Whoopi With Raeanne Aw POODLE(MIN) 28
43 Lynda Stokes Mayshill Charlie BICHON 26
44 Karen Cole Obay Itz Fantastic SHELTIE 25
45 Adrienne Atkinson Black Tess X 24
46 Marc Wingate-wynne Vanitonia Mister Big POODLE(TOY) 22
47 Lisa Jones Jake In The Box Aw(g) JRT 22
48 Christina Cutting Shelridge Black Comedy Aw(g) SHELTIE 19
49 Gemma Haycock Fluffy Angel X 12
50 Martine Wates Moby Dee X 12
51 Hayley Bray Sirensong Whatever With Upanova POODLE(MIN) 10
51 Michael Fairlamb Bonwillan Maple Magic Among Racingredd BEAGLE 10
52 Jeanette Tandy Hydenholme Buddy Girl BORDER TERRIER 10
53 Tracy Bennett Toby-Wan Kenobi BORDER TERRIER 1
53 Tiggy Hiscocks Magic Amethyst Happy Pappy (aws)PAPILLON 1
veteran handler
Handler Dog Breed Pts
1 Clive Foden Sirensong Beyond Compare POODLE(MIN) 444
2 Elizabeth Saggers Obay Tiz Magic Aw(g) SHELTIE 215
3 Barbara Young Jake's Miss Chip Aw(g) JRT 104
4 Frances Cobb Stillmoor Jazz Cadenza BC 96
5 Jennie Kitchen Belamour Royal Commander Aw(G) POODLE(TOY) 95
6 Peggy Briscoe Obay Truly Taking A Chance SHELTIE 69
7 Susan Izod Malaweena Megan BC 61
8 Peggy Briscoe Obay Catch A Rising Star SHELTIE 54
9 Elizabeth Saggers Raeanne Sunday Girl Aw(g) POODLE(MIN) 48
10 Barbara Young Canen Quick Finnish Aw(s) BC 43
11 Carol Ellis Our Connie X 38
12 Pauline Willmott Jhanakia Highland Warrior AWG PAPILLON 35
13 Lesley Hill Shotatton Topsy Turvy WSD 29
14 Barbara Young CANEN DALEY OF ROWPEY BC 26
15 Pam Rawson Dogsby Gump X 22
16 Jean Starnes My Boy Bill WSD 21
17 Jennie Kitchen Penling Teddy Boy POODLE(MIN) 20
18 Janet Roberts Starlight Cindy PATTERDALE 19
19 Therese Coomber Un Peu Petit Aussi X 17
20 Jean Starnes Twiggy Twiglet X 14
21 Maureen Yeomans Barney Magic Babe WSD 14
22 Jackie Thompson Poodle In Disguise X 9
23 Jean Starnes High Jinks Little Minx WSD 8
24 Linda Penny Millvalley Red Hot Pepper AUSTERR 6
25 Sonia Constable Its Just Skipper SHELTIE 5
25 Sue Love Eastcote Loopy Lou X 5
26 Barbara Young Canen Chance BC 4
27 Maureen Yeomans Red Hot Magic Bracken KELPX 2
27 Linda Penny Berry Hill Blake X 2
28 Pam Rawson Maximum Impact Of Valgray WSD 1
28 Pauline Prince Penlings Dancing Flame POODLE(MIN) 1