Sign Up
Login
Home
About us
News
The Committee
The Voice
Annual Awards
Annual Awards Rules
FAQ’s – Annual Awards
Seminars
Club League
Juniors and Senior Handlers
Invitationals
The Agility Club Show
KC Category:
Intermediate Grade 4
2024
2023
2022
Rank
Handler
Breed
Kennel Club Name
Club
Total
1
Lauren Allen
Spaniel (Cocker)
Outfoxed by Bear
Durham Dogs
70
2
Harley Greener
Border Collie
Janbell shades of silver
Rainstorm Agility
36
3
Sharon & Lauren Ellis
Working Sheep Dog
The Devils Wispa
Upanova Tigers
35
4
Ellen Redhouse
Border Collie
Devongem Maple
Empawsium Agility
33
5
Sioban Speedie
Working Sheep Dog
Wild as a valley breeze
Diamond Dogz
33
6
Debby Ewen
Spaniel (Cocker)
Aerismadin Griffiths RAF
JenPaws
24
7
Lauren Carter
Spaniel (Cocker)
Moomindust Blue Gamgee
No Club
24
8
Beth Stuart
Cocker Spaniel Cross
Lord Arthurs Eyes Have It
No Club
24
9
Paul LeCornu
Working Sheep Dog
Fordamoor Skipper
SWAT (Somerset West)
22
10
Sally HUNTER
Collie Cross
Miss Let the Fun BeGIN
Barkaway Dog Agility
22
11
Jane Penninck
Border Collie
Shiva The Achiever
No Club
22
12
Joanna Jenkins
Border Collie
Tyrox the last portrait AWB
HJM Agility
21
13
Gillian Stuart
Working Sheep Dog
Aslethorn Bonnie
Wigton
20
14
Sandra Tear
Border Collie x Springer
Ainmhithe Irish Pip
Empawsium Agility
12
15
Karen Parker
Collie Cross
Simply Go With The Flo
P3 Training Academy
11
16
Melanie Sharing
Border Collie
Bexenolly blitzen pawesome
West Lakeland DTC
0
17
Maisie Jarrad
Border Collie
Dentbros Appley Dapply
Cloudtenn
0
18
Pauline Droy-Moore
Border Collie
Kaliazar Florence
Hemps Green Agility
0
19
Michelle Drawwater
Border Collie
Shoshonemara Misty Morning
Nedlo
0
20
Heather Knowler
Working Sheep Dog
Silvertown Delphi
Chart
0
21
Sue Lascelles
Border Collie
Spark Mill Let’s do it
No Club
0
22
Carl Green
Crossbreed
The Legendary outlaw
Hemps Green Agility
0
23
Sharon Alderslade
Crossbreed
Miss Chief Of Valgray
Rainstorm Agility
0
24
leanne hollands
Border Collie
SUPER CALI FRAGALISTIC AT CHATTLANDS (ISDS 00/357972)
No Club
0
25
Jeff Walton
Border Collie
Anionwait For Applause
Scallywags
0
26
Wendy Line
Border Collie
Firetouch Perfect Time In
Epic Agility
0
27
Heather Walker
Crossbreed
Oscy Bo jangles
Barkaway Dog Agility
0
28
Val Woods
Border Collie
Fandabidozi Star Gaze
Thames
0
29
Caroline Ashby
Border Collie
Champwaith Dirty Robber
No Club
0
30
Mel Norman
Border Collie
Longtimbers inka diamond
Diamond Dogz
0
31
Louise Bailey
Crossbreed
Miss Runaway Ruby
Mersea Island
0
32
Ruth Farmer
Spaniel (English Springer)
Taaeeselve Hotame AW(S)
J9 Agility
0
33
Jenny Kimber
Border Collie
Comebyanaway Driven by Hope
Rogue Agility
0
34
Steve Bull
Crossbreed
Wild Eadric
Haywards Heath
0
35
Ruth Farmer
Spaniel (English Springer)
Kenaiteen Peregrines Rest AW(s)
J9 Agility
0
36
Louise Bray
Border Collie
Devongem Horizon Sunset
Upanova Tigers
0
37
Nicola Ayres
Border Collie
Shoshonemara Magic Flyte
Nedlo
0
38
Lauren McDowell
Working Sheep Dog
Kie To My Heart
Dogz-Squad
0
39
Karen Raffin
Working Sheep Dog
Zoe’s in the Zone
Saramak
0
40
Nicky Nairn
Border Collie
Shabden Fizz
No Club
0
41
Bridget Storer
Retriever (Labrador)
Riverwillow Heather
Wellow
0
42
Barbara Flood-Page
Border Collie
Lizzie Kelele
Brecon Dog Agility
0
43
Wendy Woodcock
Border Collie
Korsabian Ace of Hearts
Diamond Dogz
0
44
Debbie Howard
Border Collie
Otterbarrow Shine Bright
SWAT (Somerset West)
0
45
Gloria Bates
Retriever (Labrador)
Diamond Galaxy Defender
HJM Agility
0
46
megan priest
Crossbreed
Finbas little roar
Epic Agility
0
47
Ann Everest
Border Collie
Darian Master Criminal
J9 Agility
0
48
Fiona Franklin
Spanish Water Dog
Glenturret Rafael
SWAT (Somerset West)
0
49
Janet Spicer
Cocker Spaniel Cross
King Alfie
JenPaws
0
50
Pam Ayling
Bearded Collie
TE KILO SUNRISE
Durham Dogs
0
51
Alison Rowlands
Border Collie
Rilliow Dream Maker
Tollard Agility training
0
52
Sharrie Donaldson
Border Collie
Celsior Princess Evie
Wellingborough
0
53
Sarah Chidgey
Miniature American Shepherd
Ivormyth Kosmic Girl
No Club
0
54
Alan Hanna
Border Collie
Fernhaven Aspects of Love
No Club
0
55
Janet Smith
Border Collie
Starcoast Kez
Tenterden
0
56
Robyn Connell
Crossbreed
Marvel at Thanos AWB
No Club
0
57
Sophie Balchin
Border Collie
Tazaeos In the Air Tonight
Pachesham
0
58
Steve Brown
Border Collie
Tragility Tornado AW(S)
Upanova Tigers
0
59
Richard Davies
Working Sheep Dog
Minni Will Shine
Dog Days Agility Training
0
60
Maureen Henninger
Working Cocker
Spiderwick Bard
No Club
0
61
Denise Smith
Miniature American Shepherd
Basilea Simply Red
North Downs
0
62
Janette Weatherley
Braque Francais Pyrenees
Braque to the Future
Millennium Agility Dogs
0
63
Steve Hoddinott
Working Sheep Dog
Ginister Ripster
Haywards Heath
0
NAVIGATION
Home
About us
News
The Committee
The Voice
Annual Awards
Annual Awards Rules
FAQ’s – Annual Awards
Seminars
Club League
Juniors and Senior Handlers
Invitationals
The Agility Club Show